Tomáš Hromádka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 3.7 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Chotěboř |
2020-2021 | TJ Tis |
2019-2020 | FC Chotěboř |
2018-2019 | ŽSK Třemošnice |
2014-2015 | FC Chotěboř |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Víska - Chotěboř C 0:3 (0:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Chotěboř C - Ždírec C 4:2 (1:2) 04.11. 10:00 -
Chotěboř C - Lípa B 6:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Lučice B - Chotěboř C 1:3 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chotěboř C - Maleč 0:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Lipnice - Chotěboř C 2:2 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Chotěboř C 1:11 (1:6) 02.09. 16:00 -
Chotěboř C - Víska 8:2 (5:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Chotěboř C - Hněvkovice 6:0 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Štoky B - Chotěboř C 5:9 (2:4) 13.08. 15:00 -
Chotěboř C - Ždírec C 8:0 (2:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Tis B - Chotěboř C 5:1 (3:0) 26.05. 18:00 -
Sobíňov - Chotěboř C 0:4 (0:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Chotěboř C - Habry B 2:3 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Věžnice B - Chotěboř C 1:0 (1:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Chotěboř C - Lípa B 8:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Šlapanov - Chotěboř C 6:4 (3:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Chotěboř C - Rozsochatec B 3:2 (2:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Lučice - Chotěboř B 3:3 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
G. Jeníkov - Chotěboř C 4:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Maraton B - Chotěboř B 1:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chotěboř C - H. Borová B 1:5 (0:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Č. Bělá - Chotěboř B 2:7 (1:5) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chotěboř C - Sobíňov 7:1 (5:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Chotěboř B - Jamné 6:1 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Leština - Chotěboř B 3:3 (3:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Chotěboř B - Ant. Důl 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 14:30 -
H. Borová - Chotěboř B 2:2 (1:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Chotěboř B - Tis 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Chotěboř C 3:4 (1:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Chotěboř C - Maleč 3:0 (1:0) 07.08. 16:30 -
Chotěboř B - Lučice 3:2 (0:2) 06.08. 14:00 -
Pacov - Chotěboř B 3:4 (1:2) 11.06. 13:00 -
Chotěboř B - Ant. Důl 4:1 (0:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Lučice - Chotěboř B 3:1 (1:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Chotěboř B - Batelov 6:0 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Habry - Chotěboř B 1:3 (1:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Chotěboř B - Ždírec B 0:1 (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Světlá B - Chotěboř B 3:3 (3:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Chotěboř B - Beranov 2:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Chotěboř B - Pohled 1:4 (0:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Havl. Brod C - Chotěboř B 0:5 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Tis B - Dol. Město B 10:1 (7:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Hněvkovice - Tis B 0:6 (0:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Tis B - Kam. Lhota 9:1 (5:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Vilémov - Tis B 1:3 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Tis B - Světlá C 1:2 (1:2) 26.09. 10:00 -
Leština B - Tis B 1:4 (0:3) 19.09. 10:00 -
Tis B - Kouty 2:2 (1:1) 12.09. 10:00 -
Tis B - Kožlí B 1:0 (0:0) 29.08. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu |