Patrik Žákovský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Lužkovice-Želechovice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Březová |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Veselá |
2016-2017 | Všemina |
2015-2016 | FK Lužkovice-Želechovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mysločovice B - Lužkovice B 0:3 (0:1) 22.10. 10:00 -
Lužkovice B - Zádveřice 2:2 (1:2) 15.10. 12:00 -
Příluky B - Lužkovice B 0:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Lužkovice B - Všemina 1:3 (0:3) 01.10. 12:00 -
Lípa - Lužkovice B 5:2 (1:2) 24.09. 10:00 -
H.Lhota - Lužkovice B 1:5 (0:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Lužkovice B - Mysločovice B 6:0 (2:0) 03.09. 13:00 -
Lužkovice B - Příluky B 6:2 (4:1) 20.08. 13:30 -
Spytihněv - Březová 10:0 (8:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Březová 5:0 (3:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Březová - Žlutava 0:5 (0:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Louky B - Březová 2:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Březová - Tečovice B 0:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Fryšták B - Březová 1:5 (0:4) 30.04. 16:00 -
Březová - Halenkovice 1:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Pohořelice - Březová 4:0 (3:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Březová - Mysločovice 0:2 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Březová - Kašava 0:6 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Březová - Spytihněv 1:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Březová - Napajedla B 0:4 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Žlutava - Březová 3:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Březová - Louky B 4:2 (4:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Tečovice B - Březová 7:0 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Březová - Fryšták B 3:4 (2:3) 18.09. 15:30 -
Halenkovice - Březová 6:2 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Mysločovice - Březová 2:2 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Doubravy - Březová 1:2 (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Veselá B - Provodov 4:1 (4:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Zádveřice - Veselá B 3:4 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Veselá B - Lípa 2:5 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kudlov - Veselá B 3:1 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Veselá 0:3 (0:2) 08.05. 16:30 -
Veselá B - Trnava 3:2 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Příluky B - Veselá B 1:7 (0:3) 30.04. 16:30 -
Komárov - Veselá B 2:1 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Veselá B - Mysločovice B 9:0 (3:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Neubuz - Veselá B 1:8 (0:4) 27.03. 15:00 -
Provodov - Veselá B 2:2 (1:1) 31.10. 13:30 -
Veselá B - Zádveřice 5:1 (2:1) 23.10. 13:30 -
Lípa - Veselá B 2:0 (1:0) 17.10. 10:00 -
Veselá B - Kudlov 1:2 (0:2) 10.10. 14:30 -
Racková - Veselá B 1:6 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Veselá B - Všemina 8:0 (4:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Veselá B - Příluky B 8:1 (4:1) 11.09. 15:30 -
Lužkovice B - Veselá B 3:2 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Veselá B - Komárov 7:0 (2:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Mysločovice B - Veselá B 1:7 (0:3) 15.08. 10:00 -
Veselá B - Neubuz 4:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Lužkovice B - Veselá B 3:1 (1:1) 11.10. 12:00 -
Kudlov - Veselá B 1:6 (1:3) 27.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání |