Jan Kladníček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Dolní Moravice |
2021-2022 | TJ Světlá Hora |
2021-2022 | FSK Staré Město |
2015-2016 | TJ Břidličná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Moravice - Vrbno 4:0 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
H.Benešov - D. Moravice 0:5 (0:4) 04.11. 14:00 -
D. Moravice - Světlá Hora 1:2 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Vysoká - D. Moravice 0:2 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
D. Moravice - Úvalno 2:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
D. Moravice - V. Štáhle 1:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
D. Moravice - Břidličná B 1:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
H. Město - D. Moravice 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
D. Moravice - St. Město 5:0 (2:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Rudoltice - D. Moravice 5:0 (3:0) 19.08. 16:00 -
Brantice - D. Moravice 0:13 (0:7) 17.06. 17:00 -
D. Moravice - Vrbno 2:3 (2:2) 20.05. 16:30 -
H. Město - D. Moravice 1:1 (1:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
D. Moravice - Rudoltice 4:2 (2:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
H.Benešov - D. Moravice 0:4 (0:3) 15.04. 16:00 -
D. Moravice - Karlovice 1:1 (1:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
D. Moravice - Brantice 10:0 (6:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Stará Ves - D. Moravice 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
D. Moravice - St. Město 5:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
D. Moravice - Vysoká 6:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vrbno - D. Moravice 1:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
D. Moravice - Chomýž 6:1 (4:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - D. Moravice 0:1 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
D. Moravice - H. Město 6:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Rudoltice - D. Moravice 3:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Karlovice - D. Moravice 6:3 (4:3) 27.08. 16:30 -
D. Moravice - V. Štáhle 1:1 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 1:0 (0:0) 25.06. 17:00 -
D. Moravice - Světlá Hora 6:0 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lomnice - Světlá Hora 0:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vrbno 1:3 (0:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Lichnov - Světlá Hora 1:2 (0:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Světlá Hora - Rudoltice 2:1 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Osoblaha - Světlá Hora 2:1 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - V. Štáhle 2:3 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Vysoká 0:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - H.Benešov 5:0 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 4:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Stará Ves - Světlá Hora 5:3 (3:2) 23.10. 14:00 -
Světlá Hora - Lomnice 6:0 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Vrbno - Světlá Hora 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Lichnov 3:1 (0:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Šir. Niva - Světlá Hora zrušen -
Rudoltice - Světlá Hora 1:4 (1:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - Osoblaha 3:0 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Rýžoviště - Břidličná B 0:3 (0:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Břidličná B - SK Zátor 1:10 (1:4) 20.09. 15:00 -
Dvorce - Břidličná B 0:3 (0:3) 12.09. 16:00 -
Břidličná B - H. Město 2:2 (2:0) 06.09. 15:00 -
Razová - Břidličná B 4:0 (2:0) 30.08. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
12.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól |