Roman Dobřanský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Třemešná |
2015-2016 | TJ ČSSS Vysoká |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Třemešná - Holčovice 1:6 (0:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
Třemešná - Liptáň 1:0 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Jindřichov B - Třemešná 2:3 (2:2) 17.09. 14:00 -
Třemešná - Rusín 1:2 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Janov - Třemešná 0:5 (0:3) 02.09. 15:00 -
Vysoká - St. Město 3:0 (1:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Vysoká - D. Moravice 1:3 (0:0) 27.05. 15:00 -
Karlovice - Vysoká 7:0 kont. (7:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
V. Štáhle - Vysoká 0:1 (0:0) 06.05. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Chomýž 3:2 (1:2) 29.04. 15:00 -
Osoblaha - Vysoká 3:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Stará Ves 1:3 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
H. Město - Vysoká 2:1 (1:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Rudoltice - Vysoká 2:4 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
St. Město - Vysoká 2:6 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vysoká - H.Benešov 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
D. Moravice - Vysoká 6:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vysoká - Rudoltice 2:5 (1:2) 21.05. 15:00 -
Osoblaha - Vysoká 4:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Vysoká - V. Štáhle 3:2 (2:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
St. Město - Vysoká 4:1 (3:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Vysoká - H.Benešov 0:1 (0:1) 16.04. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vysoká 0:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 4:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Lichnov 1:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Brantice 2:2 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - Vysoká 1:2 (1:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká - Osoblaha 6:3 (4:2) 25.09. 15:00 -
V. Štáhle - Vysoká 5:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Vysoká - St. Město 2:0 (1:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Lomnice - Vysoká 1:6 (1:3) 04.09. 16:30 -
H.Benešov - Vysoká 0:3 kont. (3:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Stará Ves 2:3 (0:1) 21.08. 15:00 -
D. Moravice - Vysoká 2:2 (1:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Rudoltice - Vysoká 0:2 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Vysoká - Lomnice 3:2 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
V. Štáhle - Vysoká 4:2 (1:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Lichnov - Vysoká 5:1 (3:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - Vysoká 1:3 (1:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Břidličná B 10:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - Vysoká 0:4 (0:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Vysoká - D. Moravice 5:2 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - Vysoká 4:3 (2:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
V. Štáhle - Vysoká 3:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - Vysoká 5:1 (2:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Nové Heřminovy 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Vrbno - Vysoká 1:4 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 4:1 (2:0) 12.08. 15:00 -
Šir. Niva - Vysoká 0:4 (0:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
SK Zátor - Vysoká 1:4 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Střídání |