David Klas
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Vítkovice - Svinov |
2016-2017 | TJ Světlá Hora |
2015-2016 | Sokol Karlovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Svinov - Kozmice 1:4 (1:1) 10.10. 10:30 -
Svinov - Hať 0:4 (0:3) 30.09. 16:30 -
Svinov - Sl.Rychvald 0:4 (0:1) 19.09. 10:30 -
Svinov - Darkovice 1:8 (1:3) 05.09. 10:30 -
Strahovice - Svinov 3:1 (0:1) 30.08. 16:00 -
Svinov - Třebovice 3:5 (2:2) 22.08. 10:30 -
Svinov - Bohuslavice 1:5 (0:2) 15.08. 10:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Svinov 5:1 (4:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Svinov - Vratimov B 3:1 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Hlubina B - Svinov 2:4 (2:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Svinov - Markvartovice 3:0 (2:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Koblov - Svinov 1:4 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Svinov - Hošťálkovice 2:0 (0:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Svinov 2:1p. (0:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Třebovice - Svinov 2:3p. (1:1) 27.04. 16:30 -
Hrušov - Svinov 0:1 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Svinov - Michálkovice 3:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Svinov 1:2 (0:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Svinov - Pustkovec 2:1 (1:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Ova. Lhotka - Svinov 1:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Svinov - Sl.Rychvald 0:3 (0:2) 10.11. 13:30 -
Vratimov B - Svinov 4:3p. (3:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Svinov - Hlubina B 0:3 (0:2) 20.10. 14:00 -
Markvartovice - Svinov 1:4 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Hošťálkovice - Svinov 2:3 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Svinov - Dolní Lhota 1:2 (0:2) 22.09. 16:00 -
Svinov - Třebovice 3:1 (1:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Svinov - Hrušov 3:1 (2:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Michálkovice - Svinov 4:2 (2:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Svinov - Polanka B 4:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Pustkovec - Svinov 0:3 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Jindřichov 6:1 (2:0) 23.06. 15:30 -
V. Štáhle - Světlá Hora 2:0 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Šir. Niva 2:4 (2:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - Světlá Hora 4:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Nové Heř. 5:3 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Třemešná - Světlá Hora 2:3 (0:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 1:3 (0:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
Rudoltice - Světlá Hora 1:0 (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - Rýmařov B 2:3 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Břidličná B - Světlá Hora 0:3 (0:2) 08.04. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - V. Štáhle 2:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 2:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
St. Město - Světlá Hora 4:0 (3:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Vrbno 2:1 (0:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - Rudoltice 0:6 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Rýmařov B - Světlá Hora 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - Břidličná B 2:0 (2:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Jindřichov - Světlá Hora 2:1 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 4:1 (2:0) 12.08. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól |