Marek Ondráček
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Sobíňov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sobíňov - Lučice B 5:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Maleč - Sobíňov 2:2 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Lipnice 6:1 (2:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dol. Město - Sobíňov 0:5 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Tis B 5:1 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Hněvkovice 13:0 (6:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Sobíňov 1:2 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Víska - Sobíňov 1:0 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Chotěboř C - Sobíňov 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Štoky B 6:4 (5:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Ždírec C - Sobíňov 0:4 (0:2) 27.08. 10:30 -
Věžnice B - Sobíňov 3:4 (2:2) 11.06. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Lípa B 5:0 (3:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Šlapanov - Sobíňov 3:1 (2:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Chotěboř C 0:4 (0:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Sobíňov 2:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Ždírec C - Sobíňov 1:0 (0:0) 12.05. 18:00 -
Sobíňov - Maleč 4:2 (2:1) 06.05. 15:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Sobíňov 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - H. Borová B 1:1 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Tis B 2:0 (0:0) 08.04. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Habry B 2:2 (0:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - Sobíňov 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Hněvkovice 2:2 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sobíňov - Věžnice B 8:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 4:1 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Šlapanov 5:1 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chotěboř C - Sobíňov 7:1 (5:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Rozsochatec B 4:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Maleč - Sobíňov 3:7 (0:4) 24.09. 15:30 -
Sobíňov - G. Jeníkov 0:2 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
H. Borová B - Sobíňov 4:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Ždírec C 2:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Tis B - Sobíňov 6:0 (3:0) 28.08. 10:00 -
Hněvkovice - Sobíňov 1:4 (1:3) 07.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Věžnice B 3:0 (3:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Ždírec C - Sobíňov 1:2 (0:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Šlapanov 4:0 (3:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Ves. Žďár - Sobíňov 4:2 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Keřkov 0:6 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Jeřišno - Sobíňov 6:2 (3:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Víska - Sobíňov 1:0 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Sobíňov - Rozsochatec B 3:1 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 4:3 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sobíňov - Lípa B 6:3 (2:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Věžnice B - Sobíňov 1:1 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Ždírec C 5:1 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Šlapanov - Sobíňov 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Vepřová 5:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Sobíňov 0:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól |