Matěj Adámek
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Doubravice |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Doubravice |
2017-2018 | SK Doubravice nad Svitavou |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Doubravice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Doubravice - Malenice 2:2 (0:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Lom - Doubravice 2:2 (1:1) 25.05. 16:00 -
Doubravice - Blatná B 4:1 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Bavorov 1:3 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Poříčí - Doubravice 0:2 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Radošovice 3:0 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Hoslovice - Doubravice B 3:1 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Doubravice B - Junior B 1:10 (1:4) 29.04. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Poříčí 0:3 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Doubravice B - Lnáře 0:6 (0:3) 15.04. 16:30 -
Doubravice - Štěkeň 1:3 (1:3) 14.04. 16:30 -
Rovná - Doubravice 0:5 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Pracejovice - Doubravice B 2:3 (1:3) 01.04. 13:00 -
Doubravice - Katovice B 0:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Blatná B - Doubravice 5:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sousedovice B - Doubravice B 2:3 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Doubravice B - Hoslovice 3:5 (1:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Junior B - Doubravice B 12:0 (5:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Doubravice B - Štěkeň B 0:5 (0:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Mnichov - Doubravice B 4:2 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Doubravice 2:3 (2:2) 02.09. 14:00 -
Doubravice B - Pracejovice 1:5 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Rovná 3:1 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vodňany B - Doubravice zrušen -
Doubravice - Radošovice 5:0 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Katovice B 3:4 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Poříčí 2:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Dražejov - Doubravice 2:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Rovná 2:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Cehnice 2:6 (1:4) 07.05. 17:00 -
Malenice - Doubravice 2:0 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Lom 3:1 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Radošovice 1:2 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Doubravice - Bavorov 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Katovice B - Doubravice 2:1 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Poříčí - Doubravice 4:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Doubravice - Dražejov 2:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Rovná - Doubravice 2:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Doubravice - Vodňany 3:0 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Lom - Doubravice 1:2 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Doubravice - Hoštice 0:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Čestice - Doubravice 1:2 (1:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Sousedovice B 0:0 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Pracejovice - Doubravice 0:8 (0:5) 14.05. 14:00 -
Doubravice - Kladruby 4:0 (0:0) 08.05. 17:00