Robert Janda
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Strančice |
2017-2018 | SK Slavia Jesenice |
2015-2016 | Strančice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Strančice - Dobřejovice B 2:3 (2:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Strančice - Doubek 2:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Vel.Popovice B - Strančice 3:2 (3:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Strančice - Radošovice B 3:2 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Sluštice - Strančice 1:2 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Doubravčice - Strančice 0:4 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Strančice - Vyžlovka 3:0 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Křenice - Strančice 4:4 (1:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Strančice - Hrusice B 3:0 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Strančice 3:2 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Strančice - Hrusice B 7:3 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Doubek - Strančice 0:4 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Strančice - Sluštice 7:4 (3:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Strančice - Přišimasy 3:2 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Strančice - Všestary 2:0 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Strančice - Doubravčice 1:1 (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Křenice - Strančice 2:2 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Strančice - Dobřejovice B 1:2 (0:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Vyžlovka - Strančice 3:4 (1:1) 25.03. 13:30 -
Strančice - Doubek 1:2 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Vel.Popovice B - Strančice 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Přišimasy - Strančice 5:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Všestary - Strančice 0:4 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Doubravčice - Strančice 4:1 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Strančice 5:2 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Strančice - Vyžlovka 4:2 (3:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Strančice - Pacov 1:5 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Ondřejov - Strančice 3:0 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Strančice - Louňovice 0:4 (0:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Mukařov - Strančice 5:2 (4:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Babice - Strančice 0:3 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Okrouhlo - Slavia B 3:7 (0:6) 19.09. 16:30 -
Slavia B - K. Přívoz 7:2 (5:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Hradištko - Slavia B 6:1 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Slavia B - Vestec B 2:4 (1:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Jílové B - Slavia B 4:2 (3:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Slavia B - Všenory 2:4 (1:2) 13.10. 16:00 -
Pikovice - Slavia B 7:2 (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Černošice - Slavia B 2:0 (1:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Slavia B - Radlík 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Průhonice B 0:4 (0:1) 15.09. 17:00 -
Okrouhlo - Slavia B 8:4 (0:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Hradištko - Slavia B 4:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Jíloviště B - Slavia B 2:2 (2:1) 05.04. 19:00 -
Slavia B - Davle 3:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
K. Přívoz - Slavia B 2:2 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Radlík - Slavia B 3:1 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Pikovice - Slavia B 6:7 (4:5) 07.10. 16:00 -
Slavia B - Vestec B 5:6 (4:1) 30.09. 16:30 -
Slavia B - Hradištko 1:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
8.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól |