Michal Vlček
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | SK Roudná |
2018-2019 | TJ Čechie Příkosice |
2016-2017 | TJ Slávie Kakejcov |
2015-2016 | TJ Čechie Příkosice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Roudná B - Touškov B 3:1 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
VS Plzeň - Roudná B 4:1 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Roudná B - Doubravka B 0:7 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ledce - Roudná 5:1 (3:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chrást - Roudná B 4:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Roudná B - Malesice B 6:1 (2:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
St. Plzenec B - Roudná B 3:2 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Touškov B - Roudná B 5:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Roudná B - VS Plzeň 1:4 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Doubravka B - Roudná B 5:1 (1:1) 15.09. 18:00 -
Roudná B - Chrást 1:2 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Druztová - Roudná B 4:0 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Roudná 5:3 (2:2) 26.08. 17:30 -
Druztová - Roudná B 7:1 (4:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
St. Plzenec B - Roudná B 4:0 (1:0) 26.05. 18:00 -
Roudná B - Malesice B 1:3 (0:0) 21.05. 18:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Roudná B 5:0 (2:0) 14.05. 18:00 -
Touškov B - Roudná B 1:4 (1:1) 07.05. 17:30 -
Roudná - St. Plzenec 1:6 (1:1) 06.05. 17:30 -
Roudná B - Smíchov 2:4 (0:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Roudná B - Druztová 4:2 (3:2) 16.04. 16:30 -
Roudná B - St. Plzenec B 2:2 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Malesice B - Roudná B 7:4 (5:2) 02.04. 13:00 -
Roudná B - Slovan Plzeň B 2:5 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Roudná B - Touškov B 5:4 (1:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Smíchov - Roudná B 0:1 (0:1) 12.03. 14:00 -
Smíchov - Roudná B 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 12:00 -
Druztová - Roudná B 5:0 (2:0) 29.10. 15:30 -
St. Plzenec B - Roudná B 3:4 (2:0) 21.10. 18:00 -
Roudná B - Malesice B 3:6 (1:5) 16.10. 16:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Roudná B 7:1 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Touškov B - Roudná B 1:0 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Roudná B - Touškov B 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Roudná B - Smíchov 1:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Roudná B - Druztová 1:1 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Roudná B - St. Plzenec B 2:4 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Malesice B - Roudná B 8:0 (5:0) 28.08. 13:00 -
Roudná B - Slovan Plzeň B 0:11 (0:7) 21.08. 18:00 -
Malesice B - Roudná B 13:2 (7:1) 30.10. 11:30 -
Roudná B - Ledce 1:2 (0:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
VS Plzeň - Roudná B 0:2 (0:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Roudná B - Slovan Plzeň B 5:2 (2:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Touškov B - Roudná B 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Roudná B - Malesice B 1:4 (0:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Ledce - Roudná B 2:5 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Roudná B - VS Plzeň 4:2 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Roudná B 8:1 (6:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Roudná B - Touškov B 1:3 (1:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Roudná B - Touškov B 6:0 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Roudná B - Vochov 2:3 (1:3) 03.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání |