Tomáš Loučka
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Roštín |
2020-2021 | SK Haná Zářičí |
2018-2019 | FK Chropyně |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Vrchoslavice 1946 |
2015-2016 | FK Chropyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dřínov - Roštín 1:0 (0:0) 24.03. 14:30 -
Roštín - Troubky - Zdislavice 0:5 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Rataje - Roštín 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 11:30 -
Zlobice - Roštín 2:3 (2:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Roštín - Zahnašovice 3:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Roštín - Lutopecny 1:2 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Míškovice - Roštín 0:4 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Roštín - Bezměrov 0:3 (0:2) 10.09. 13:00 -
Roštín - Záříčí 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Roštín - Bařice 3:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Ludslavice - Roštín 1:4 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Roštín - Dřínov 5:3 (3:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Roštín - Ludslavice 1:1 (0:1) 24.06. 17:00 -
Roštín - Záříčí 1:0 (0:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Zahnašovice - Roštín 0:5 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Bezměrov - Roštín 1:4 (1:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Roštín - Dřínov 4:2 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Roštín - Zlobice 7:0 (5:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Roštín - Rataje 2:5 (0:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Roštín - Troubky - Zdislavice 3:1 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Roštín - Střílky 4:3 (1:3) 02.04. 15:30 -
Roštín - Zahnašovice 5:0 (2:0) 29.10. 11:30 -
Ludslavice - Roštín 6:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Roštín - Bezměrov 1:1 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Dřínov - Roštín 4:3 (3:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Roštín - Zborovice B 3:7 (1:7) 18.09. 15:30 -
Rataje - Roštín 2:1 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Troubky - Zdislavice - Roštín 3:3 (2:1) 27.08. 13:00 -
Střílky - Roštín 3:2 (2:0) 21.08. 16:00 -
Roštín - Záříčí 1:2 (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Kroměříž B - Záříčí 9:0 (6:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Dřínov - Záříčí 5:3 (3:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
Záříčí - Zborovice B 4:3p. (2:2) 20.09. 16:00 -
Louky - Chropyně 2:1p. (1:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
Veselá - Chropyně 0:6 (0:3) 19.10. 14:30 -
Chropyně - Mladcová 4:1 (4:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Chropyně - Luhačovice B 0:4 (0:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Chropyně - Jaroslavice 0:2 (0:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Lužkovice - Chropyně 3:1 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Chropyně 4:6 (1:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Chropyně - Admira 2:3 (1:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Chropyně - Mladcová 1:2 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Chropyně - Jaroslavice 2:1 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Louky - Chropyně 2:0 (2:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Chropyně - Lužkovice 2:0 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Chropyně 1:3 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Chropyně - Malenovice 1:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Chropyně - Kostelec 5:2 (3:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Tečovice - Chropyně 4:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Chropyně - Holešov B 3:2p. (1:1) 14.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
30.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |