Robin Osvald
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Újezd P-4 |
2015-2016 | SK Čechie Smíchov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrdlořezy B - Újezd C 1:3 (0:2) 15.10. 12:30 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 11:1 (3:1) 09.10. 17:00 -
Benice B - Újezd C zrušen -
Újezd C - Union Žižkov 3:1 (1:1) 25.09. 14:30 -
Újezd C - Šeberov B 3:1 (1:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Újezd C 1:9 (0:4) 11.09. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Xaverov 1:2 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Újezd C 4:7 (2:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Slavia Malešice B 3:2 (3:2) 04.06. 10:30 -
Běchovice - Újezd C 0:7 (0:5) 29.05. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Újezd C 1:2 (0:1) 15.05. 16:00 -
Šeberov B - Újezd C 1:2 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Koloděje 1:2 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Újezd C 3:0 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Hrdlořezy B 2:1 (2:1) 15.04. 10:30 -
Benice B - Újezd C 3:2 (3:1) 30.10. 17:15 -
Újezd n. Lesy B - Újezd B 2:1 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 4:2 (3:0) 16.10. 10:30 -
Chodov B - Újezd C 2:1 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Union Žižkov 1:6 (1:1) 02.10. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Šeberov B 5:3 (3:1) 26.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Újezd C 4:1 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Partisan - Újezd B 2:1 (1:0) 18.09. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Újezd C 5:4 (4:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Benice B 3:4 (2:1) 28.08. 10:30 -
Union - Újezd B 3:1 (2:0) 14.08. 10:45 -
Třeboradice B - Újezd B 3:1 (1:0) 07.08. 15:00 -
Chodov B - Újezd C 3:2 (2:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Union Žižkov B 4:1 (1:0) 28.09. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Kunratice B 2:3 (0:2) 19.09. 10:30 -
Královice B - Újezd C 3:1 (2:0) 12.09. 10:30 -
Union - Újezd B 4:4 (1:1) 05.09. 10:45 -
Šeberov B - Újezd C 1:8 (0:5) 30.08. 17:00 -
Třeboradice B - Újezd B 0:0 (0:0) 29.08. 15:00 -
D. Počernice C - Újezd C 2:4 (0:1) 22.08. 10:00 -
Partisan - Újezd B 1:2 (1:2) 09.11. 14:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Újezd C 2:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Újezd C - Benice B 6:1 (1:1) 26.10. 10:30 -
Slavia Malešice B - Újezd C 2:1 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 2:1 (1:1) 12.10. 10:30 -
Chodov B - Újezd C 1:4 (1:4) 06.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Kunratice B 3:5 (2:1) 22.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Újezd C 5:1 (2:1) 14.09. 13:00 -
Újezd C - Záběhlice 6:1 (2:1) 07.09. 10:30 -
Šeberov B - Újezd C 4:2 (1:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Újezd C 2:3 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Smíchov C 4:2 (4:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Smíchov C - Štěrboholy B 2:3 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Smíchov B 1:4 (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Smíchov B - Stodůlky C 0:3 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól |