Břetislav Hradecký
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Libotov |
2022-2023 | TJ Lánov |
2018-2019 | HSK Benecko |
2016-2017 | TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná |
2015-2016 | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libotov - Rtyně 4:5 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Libotov - Poříčí 3:1 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Libotov - Vítězná 4:1 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Libotov - Pilníkov 0:6 (0:4) 24.09. 15:30 -
Libotov - St. Buky 2:2 (0:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Libotov - Třemešná 1:3 (0:2) 10.09. 15:30 -
Prosečné - Libotov 0:6 (0:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Mostek B - Libotov 1:6 (0:2) 10.06. 14:00 -
Libotov - Žacléř B 7:2 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Jan. Lázně - Libotov 1:3 (1:2) 13.05. 14:00 -
Libotov - M. Svatoňovice 6:2 (2:0) 07.05. 14:00 -
Libotov - Prosečné 1:3 (0:0) 05.05. 18:00 -
Lánov - Libotov 3:2 (2:1) 26.04. 17:30 -
Libotov - Mostek B 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Libotov - Jan. Lázně 4:0 (3:0) 26.03. 12:00 -
Libotov - Kalná B 5:4 (1:4) 06.11. 11:00 -
Kuks - Libotov 4:0 (3:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Libotov - Lánov 2:3 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Lánov - Libotov 6:2 (3:2) 23.09. 17:00 -
Libotov - Prosečné 7:1 (2:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Kunčice - Libotov 3:4 (1:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Libotov - Čer. Důl 1:0 (1:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
Benecko - Stružinec 0:11 (0:5) 18.05. 18:00 -
Poniklá - Benecko 8:0 (4:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Mříčná - Benecko 4:2 (3:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Benecko - Roztoky 1:5 (1:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Benecko 1:3 (0:3) 10.10. 15:30 -
Stružinec - Benecko 4:2 (3:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Benecko - Mříčná 4:7 (1:5) 27.09. 14:30 -
Benecko - Martinice 1:3 (1:3) 30.08. 14:30 -
Benecko - Mříčná 4:5 (1:3) 13.10. 14:30 -
Benecko - Vysoké n. Jiz. 5:1 (3:1) 29.09. 14:30 -
Benecko - Libštát 1:4 (1:2) 15.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Benecko 3:3 (0:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Benecko - Stružinec 1:2 (0:2) 01.09. 14:30 -
Benecko - Jilemnice 0:4 (0:2) 18.08. 14:30 -
Benecko - H. Branná B 3:1 (2:1) 11.08. 14:30 -
Benecko - Horka 1:5 (0:2) 02.06. 14:30 -
Benecko - Víchová 0:1 (0:1) 19.05. 14:30 -
Studenec B - Benecko 1:5 (0:4) 12.05. 17:00 -
Benecko - Kruh 3:0 kont. (0:0) 08.05. 14:30 -
Benecko - Košťálov C 1:3 (1:3) 05.05. 14:30 -
Rovensko B - Benecko 0:3 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Benecko 3:3 (3:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Třemešná - Vrchlabí B 4:2 (3:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
St. Buky - Třemešná 2:1 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Třemešná - Nepolisy 4:3 (3:0) 29.09. 16:30 -
Třemešná - Kalná 4:0 (1:0) 15.09. 17:00 -
Železnice - Třemešná 3:0 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Třemešná - N. Paka 1:3 (0:2) 01.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
73.minuta | Gól |