Michal Leitgeb
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Kr. Studánka |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Držkov |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Kokonín |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Rádlo |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kr. Studánka B - Doubí B 2:3 (1:1) 20.04. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vesec B 0:1 (0:1) 13.04. 14:00 -
Mníšek - Kr. Studánka B 4:0 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Rynoltice 3:3 (2:1) 30.03. 14:00 -
Vratislavice - Kr. Studánka B 4:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Višňová B 2:6 (0:5) 12.11. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 4:3 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Frýdlant B - Kr. Studánka B 2:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
JOKERS - Kr. Studánka B 6:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Hejnice B 4:7 (2:3) 30.09. 14:00 -
Doubí B - Kr. Studánka B 4:3 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vesec B - Kr. Studánka B 3:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Mníšek 0:5 (0:2) 09.09. 14:00 -
Rynoltice - Kr. Studánka B 9:0 (5:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Les - Kr. Studánka B 5:4 (2:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Dolní Řasnice 7:0 (5:0) 12.08. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Višňová B 0:5 (0:3) 14.06. 18:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Mníšek 3:4 (0:4) 10.06. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 7:2 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Kr. Studánka B 0:5 (0:2) 27.05. 14:00 -
Nová Ves - Kr. Studánka B 5:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Stráž n.N. B 3:1 (0:0) 08.05. 10:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Doubí B 2:1 (1:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 4:4 (1:4) 29.04. 14:00 -
Kr. Les - Kr. Studánka B 2:2 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Frýdlant B 1:4 (0:4) 15.04. 10:30 -
Rynoltice - Kr. Studánka B 1:0 (1:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - JOKERS 2:6 (0:3) 02.04. 13:30 -
Kokonín - Držkov B 6:2 (2:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Tanvald - Držkov B 3:0 (3:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Jenišovice B - Držkov B 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Radčice - Držkov B 2:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Držkov B - Kokonín 2:7 (0:4) 01.10. 13:30 -
Malá Skála - Držkov B 4:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Držkov B - Rychnov 0:2 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Zásada - Držkov B 2:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Držkov B - Jenišovice B 2:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Kokonín B - Josefův Důl 1:2 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Hodkovice B - Kokonín B 3:6 (1:2) 12.04. 16:30 -
Plavy B - Kokonín B 4:4 (2:2) 02.04. 16:00 -
Kokonín B - Tanvald 1:3 (1:1) 25.03. 15:30 -
Kokonín B - Mšeno C 1:6 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Zásada - Kokonín B 3:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kokonín B - Ž. Brod B 3:7 (1:3) 16.10. 16:00 -
Smržovka B - Kokonín B 3:3 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kokonín B - Janov 2:5 (2:1) 02.10. 16:30 -
Radčice - Kokonín B 2:2 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kokonín B - Držkov B 3:5 (1:3) 18.09. 17:00 -
Malá Skála - Kokonín B 4:3 (2:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kokonín B - Nová Ves 3:3 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta |