Milan Bufka
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Kr. Studánka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kr. Studánka B - Mníšek 3:0 (0:0) 18.09. 14:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Kr. Studánka B 5:1 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Rynoltice - Kr. Studánka B 4:1 (2:0) 23.08. 14:00 -
Hlavice - Kr. Studánka B 0:5 (0:3) 09.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Nová Ves B 6:0 (3:0) 19.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 3:5 (1:3) 06.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Český Dub 3:6 (3:1) 28.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vesec B 3:1 (1:1) 21.09. 14:00 -
Zdislava - Kr. Studánka B 2:10 (0:4) 31.08. 15:00 -
Nová Ves B - Kr. Studánka B 0:2 (0:0) 18.08. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Václavice 5:3 (2:1) 10.08. 14:00 -
Mníšek - Kr. Studánka B 8:0 (4:0) 15.06. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Rozstání B 1:4 (1:2) 11.06. 18:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Václavice 4:0 (2:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 5:0 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vesec B 1:3 (1:2) 18.05. 10:45 -
Jablonné B - Kr. Studánka B 1:1 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Mníšek 3:6 (0:3) 20.04. 16:00 -
Václavice - Kr. Studánka B 5:2 (2:2) 13.04. 15:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Hlavice 0:3 (0:2) 03.11. 14:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 2:4 (0:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Hlavice - Kr. Studánka B 6:2 (3:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Jablonné B - Kr. Studánka B 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 10:5 (3:2) 16.06. 13:30 -
Osečná - Kr. Studánka B 7:5 (2:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Mníšek 1:3 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 1:5 (0:2) 27.05. 10:45 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 4:8 (3:4) 19.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Václavice 2:1 (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Rozstání B 5:2 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vratislavice B 4:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vesec B 4:0 (2:0) 11.11. 10:45 -
Václavice - Kr. Studánka B 5:3 (3:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Jablonné 3:4 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 1:4 (1:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Václavice 6:2 (2:0) 26.08. 10:45 -
Vratislavice B - Kr. Studánka B 0:4 (0:4) 14.05. 14:00 -
Machnín - Kr. Studánka B 7:2 (2:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Hlavice 2:1 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vratislavice B 3:2 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 4:1 (2:0) 08.10. 10:45 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 3:1 (0:0) 01.10. 10:30 -
Václavice - Kr. Studánka B 3:5 (1:4) 28.09. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Machnín 3:2 (1:0) 24.09. 10:45 -
Kr. Studánka B - Jablonné B 2:7 (1:1) 10.09. 10:45 -
Vesec B - Kr. Studánka B 2:3 (1:2) 04.09. 14:00 -
Vratislavice B - Kr. Studánka B 3:1 (0:0) 28.08. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Hlavice 1:1 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Chotyně - Kr. Studánka B 1:3 (1:3) 28.05. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Rozstání B 3:0 kont. (0:0) 30.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání |