Aleš Svoboda
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Pátek |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Všechlapy - Pátek B 4:3 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Sadská B - Pátek B 3:1 (2:1) 15.06. 13:30 -
Pátek B - Odřepsy 1:1 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Pátek B - Chrást 8:0 (6:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Tatce - Pátek B 3:2 (0:1) 25.05. 10:15 -
Pátek B - Libice 1:1 (1:0) 18.05. 14:00 -
Pátek B - Kounice 5:2 (3:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Pátek B - Kamenné Zboží 5:3 (3:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Hradištko - Pátek B 1:5 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Pátek B - Milovice B 9:2 (4:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Křečkov - Pátek B 2:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Pátek B - Sadská B 3:3 (3:2) 17.11. 10:00 -
Odřepsy - Pátek B 2:0 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Chrást - Pátek B 1:7 (1:5) 03.11. 14:00 -
Pátek B - Tatce 3:3 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kounice - Pátek B 3:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Pátek B - Sány 5:1 (4:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Pátek B - Křečkov 7:5 (2:2) 28.09. 10:15 -
Kamenné Zboží - Pátek B 2:1 (1:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Pátek B - Hradištko 7:2 (5:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Milovice B - Pátek B 1:2 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Sadská B - Pátek B 2:1 (1:1) 16.06. 14:00 -
Pátek B - Milovice B 5:1 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Pátek B - Stratov 4:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Pátek B 3:0 (2:0) 19.05. 10:15 -
Pátek B - Hradištko 10:0 (6:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Kounice - Pátek B 5:1 (3:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Pátek B - Křečkov 6:2 (3:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Libice - Pátek B 4:8 (2:6) 21.04. 10:15 -
Pátek B - Odřepsy 3:1 (2:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Pátek B - Litol zrušen -
Sány - Pátek B 0:1 (0:0) 31.03. 16:30 -
Milovice B - Pátek B 4:6 (2:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Pátek B - Chrást 1:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Stratov - Pátek B 1:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Pátek B - Sl. Poděbrady 1:2 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hradištko - Pátek B 0:6 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Křečkov - Pátek B 2:3 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Pátek B - Libice 6:2 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Odřepsy - Pátek B 2:1 (0:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Litol - Pátek B zrušen -
Pátek B - Sány 3:2 (0:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Tatce - Pátek B 1:4 (0:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Pátek B - Sadská B 4:3 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Sloveč - Pátek B 3:3 (0:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Pátek B 3:0 kont. (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Pátek B - Křinec 2:1 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Pátek B - Sloveč 5:2 (3:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Pátek B 7:2 (4:2) 13.11. 14:00 -
Pátek B - SKMK B 1:4 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |