Nikolas Havel
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | FK Chodská Lhota |
2015-2016 | SK Kdyně 1920, z.s. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Srby - Chodská Lhota 0:5 (0:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Újezd - Chodská Lhota 2:1p. (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Chodov B 0:1p. (0:0) 24.10. 15:00 -
Blížejov - Chodská Lhota 0:5 (0:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Zahořany 3:2 (1:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Bukovec 4:2 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Poděvousy 9:0 (2:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Koloveč B 0:4 (0:4) 19.09. 15:00 -
Miřkov - Chodská Lhota 0:3 (0:1) 11.09. 13:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Pocinovice 2:1 (1:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Koloveč B - Chodská Lhota 1:2 (0:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Poděvousy 2:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Újezd 3:1 (2:0) 27.09. 15:00 -
Blížejov - Chodská Lhota 3:4p. (2:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Bukovec 3:2 (1:1) 13.09. 15:00 -
Zahořany - Chodská Lhota 4:3p. (0:2) 06.09. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Pocinovice 4:2 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Pocinovice - Chodská Lhota 1:4 (0:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Holýšov B 6:4 (3:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Osvračín B - Chodská Lhota 0:8 (0:4) 21.04. 11:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Miřkov 5:3 (3:1) 20.10. 14:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Luženice 7:0 (5:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Staňkov B - Chodská Lhota 3:1 (2:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Oplotec 6:1 (3:0) 23.09. 15:00 -
Babylon - Chodská Lhota 0:1 (0:1) 16.09. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Kout 8:1 (5:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Hlohová - Chodská Lhota 3:7 (1:3) 01.09. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Osvračín B 5:0 (1:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Oplotec - Chodská Lhota 3:2p. (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Mutěnín 6:2 (3:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Staňkov B - Chodská Lhota 4:2 (3:0) 26.05. 16:00 -
Hlohová - Chodská Lhota 0:5 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Oplotec 20:0 (11:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Mutěnín - Chodská Lhota 0:3 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Staňkov B 0:1 (0:1) 01.10. 13:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Miřkov 2:7 (0:5) 17.06. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Chodská Lhota 4:3 (3:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Chodov B 3:5 (2:3) 04.06. 15:00 -
Bukovec - Chodská Lhota 2:5 (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Újezd 3:4 (1:2) 21.05. 15:00 -
Poděvousy - Chodská Lhota 4:0 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Meclov B - Chodská Lhota 4:3 (2:1) 07.05. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Pocinovice 3:1 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Všeruby - Chodská Lhota 2:1 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Hlohová - Kdyně B 2:6 (1:5) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kdyně B - Kout 8:0 (4:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Luženice - Kdyně B 0:4 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kdyně B - Osvračín B 9:0 (4:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Luženice - Kdyně B 2:1 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kdyně B - Staňkov B 2:3p. (0:0) 05.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
95.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání |