Marek Samson
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice |
2022-2023 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice |
2018-2019 | FK Jakartovice |
2017-2018 | MFK Bruntál |
2016-2017 | FK Velké Hoštice |
2015-2016 | SK Moravan Oldřišov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D.Benešov - Háj 1:1 (0:0) 16.03. 15:00 -
Kravaře - D.Benešov 6:0 (4:0) 17.11. 14:00 -
Oldřišov - D.Benešov 3:1 (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
D.Benešov - Kobeřice 1:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Stonava - D.Benešov 5:3 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov - Dolní Datyně 1:1 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov - Jakubčovice 3:1 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov - Český Těšín 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - D.Benešov 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Petřvald n. M. 0:5 (0:3) 16.09. 15:30 -
Brušperk - D.Benešov 4:2 (2:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov - Vřesina 1:2 (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Chlebičov 1:3 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
P. Polom - D.Benešov 1:1 (1:1) 18.06. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Brušperk 2:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Vřesina - D.Benešov 0:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Budišov B 8:2 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Vratimov - D.Benešov 2:2 (1:1) 20.05. 10:15 -
D.Benešov B - Těškovice 1:4 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Český Těšín - D.Benešov 3:0 (1:0) 13.05. 10:30 -
Chuchelná - D.Benešov B 2:3 (1:2) 07.05. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Vřesina 3:2 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - D.Benešov 6:0 (2:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
D.Benešov - Jakubčovice 1:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Dolní Životice 1:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Žimrovice - D.Benešov B 2:3 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Řepiště 0:3 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Bolatice - D.Benešov 1:4 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Háj 0:4 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - D.Benešov 2:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
D.Benešov - P. Polom 1:4 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
D.Benešov - Vratimov 2:5 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov - Český Těšín 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Oldřišov - D.Benešov 6:3 (3:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Petřvald n. M. 4:6 (3:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Orlová 3:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Řepiště - D.Benešov 3:1 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
D.Benešov - Kobeřice 1:2 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Háj - D.Benešov 7:2 (5:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
D.Benešov - Heřmanice 1:0 (1:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Zlatníky - Štěpánkovice 0:4 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Hradec 2:1 (1:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Bolatice - Štěpánkovice 4:1 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Mokré Lazce 1:5 (1:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Darkovičky - Štěpánkovice 3:4 (2:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice - Kozmice 1:1 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Štěpánkovice 4:2 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Chlebičov - Štěpánkovice 5:1 (2:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice - Malé Hoštice 3:1 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Stará Bělá - Štěpánkovice 1:1 (1:1) 20.04. 17:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Červená karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Červená karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól |