Luděk Freudenreich
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Dlouhá Ves |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Pohled |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dlouhá Ves - Ledeč B 1:5 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Jeřišno - Dlouhá Ves 3:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kožlí - Dlouhá Ves 0:3 kont. (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - St. Ransko 4:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Keřkov - Dlouhá Ves 2:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - G. Jeníkov 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Šmolovy - Dlouhá Ves 2:2 (0:0) 01.10. 14:00 -
Havl. Brod C - Dlouhá Ves 2:4 (1:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Herálec 0:2 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Věžnice - Dlouhá Ves 3:6 (0:4) 03.09. 15:00 -
Č. Bělá - Dlouhá Ves 3:4 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Ledeč B - Dlouhá Ves 11:1 (5:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - N. Ves u Sv. 5:1 (3:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Havl. Brod C 3:3 (2:2) 10.06. 16:30 -
Přibyslav B - Dlouhá Ves 1:4 (0:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Lipnice 2:2 (2:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Kožlí 4:3 (1:1) 24.05. 18:00 -
Ledeč B - Dlouhá Ves 5:5 (2:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Věžnice 3:0 (0:0) 12.05. 17:30 -
Šmolovy - Dlouhá Ves 5:2 (0:0) 07.05. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - St. Ransko 4:1 (3:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Herálec - Dlouhá Ves 2:3 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Keřkov - Dlouhá Ves 2:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Jeřišno 1:2 (1:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Dlouhá Ves 5:1 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Habry 1:2 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Havl. Brod C - Dlouhá Ves 5:3 (3:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Přibyslav B 4:2 (1:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Věžnice - Dlouhá Ves 2:3 (2:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kožlí - Dlouhá Ves 3:1 (1:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Šmolovy 4:2 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
St. Ransko - Dlouhá Ves 1:1 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Herálec 4:4 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - N. Ves u Sv. 3:1 (0:1) 14.08. 16:30 -
Habry - Dlouhá Ves 10:2 (8:1) 07.08. 16:30 -
St. Ransko - Dlouhá Ves 2:3 (0:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Šmolovy 6:2 (1:1) 28.05. 14:00 -
Věžnice - Dlouhá Ves 0:3 (0:1) 20.05. 18:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Č. Bělá 2:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Č. Bělá - Dlouhá Ves 4:1 (2:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Dlouhá Ves 2:10 (1:3) 24.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - St. Ransko 10:1 (5:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Šmolovy - Dlouhá Ves 3:2 (2:2) 10.10. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Věžnice 2:4 (1:1) 02.10. 13:30 -
Habry B - Dlouhá Ves 3:1 (2:0) 26.09. 10:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Okrouhlice 1:1 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Přibyslav B - Dlouhá Ves 4:3 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Kožlí 0:3 (0:1) 04.09. 14:00 -
Ledeč B - Dlouhá Ves 3:4 (2:1) 28.08. 13:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Herálec 2:4 (2:0) 22.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Červená karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
84.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Červená karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Červená karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta |