Tomáš Mikel
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Pozlovice |
2019-2020 | Velký Ořechov |
2018-2019 | Velký Ořechov |
2015-2016 | Biskupice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mladcová B - Velký Ořechov 2:2 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Hřivínův Újezd 2:2 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Dobrkovice - Velký Ořechov 5:5 (5:2) 08.10. 10:00 -
Racková - Velký Ořechov 2:3 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Provodov - Velký Ořechov 2:4 (1:4) 17.09. 15:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Mysločovice B 2:1 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Hřivínův Újezd - Velký Ořechov 0:3 (0:1) 25.08. 17:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Dobrkovice 2:0 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Velký Ořechov 4:4 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Topolná 0:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lhota - Velký Ořechov 3:1 (2:1) 15.10. 10:00 -
Velký Ořechov - O.N.Ves 2:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Velký Ořechov 6:0 (5:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Zborovice - Velký Ořechov 11:0 (5:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Morkovice B 1:2p. (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Slovácko C - Velký Ořechov 2:1 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Tlumačov 4:0 (3:0) 27.09. 10:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Zdounky 0:3 (0:3) 20.09. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Velký Ořechov 6:0 (2:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Ořechov 4:5 (1:3) 06.09. 16:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Topolná 2:8 (1:3) 30.08. 16:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Vlčnov 4:2 (2:2) 23.08. 16:30 -
Jankovice - Velký Ořechov 0:2 (0:2) 16.08. 17:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Slopné 0:2 (0:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Hvozdná 4:3 (3:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Sehradice - Velký Ořechov 3:2 (2:0) 19.10. 10:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Mysločovice 5:1 (2:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Příluky - Velký Ořechov 1:6 (0:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Jasenná 1:0 (1:0) 29.09. 10:00 -
Štípa - Velký Ořechov 3:4p. (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Újezd 1:5 (0:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Poteč - Velký Ořechov 2:4 (1:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Slušovice B 2:1 (1:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Pozlovice 5:0 (2:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Návojná 4:2 (0:2) 18.08. 16:30 -
Mladcová B - Velký Ořechov 4:1 (2:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Drnovice 3:0 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Nedašov B 5:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice - Velký Ořechov 2:6 (1:2) 19.05. 14:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Dolní Lhota 1:2p. (1:1) 11.05. 15:00 -
Rudimov - Velký Ořechov 2:4 (2:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Hvozdná 2:0 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Štítná B - Velký Ořechov 0:1 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Bratřejov 3:2 (2:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Petrůvka - Velký Ořechov 0:3 (0:3) 07.04. 15:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Šanov 9:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Biskupice - Březůvky 8:0 (4:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice - Biskupice 1:3 (1:1) 10.06. 14:00 -
Biskupice - Vizovice 6:1 (3:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Rudimov - Biskupice 3:5 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Střídání |