Aleš Braťka
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Otavan Štěkeň |
2019-2020 | TJ Čestice |
2015-2016 | TJ Otavan Štěkeň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Štěkeň B - Mnichov 4:2 (2:0) 18.06. 13:30 -
Štěkeň B - Radošovice 6:3 (2:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Štěkeň B - Bělčice B 10:1 (4:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Štěkeň B 5:4 (2:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Štěkeň B - Hoslovice 2:1 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Cehnice B - Štěkeň B 2:5 (0:3) 23.04. 15:00 -
Bavorov B - Štěkeň B 1:3 (1:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Mnichov - Štěkeň B 3:0 kont. (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Štěkeň B - Lnáře 0:3 (0:3) 24.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň B - Sousedovice B 0:4 (0:3) 10.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň B - Volyně B 1:4 (1:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Hoslovice - Štěkeň B 3:6 (1:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Cehnice B 4:1 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Čestice - Štěkeň B 2:3 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Štěkeň B - Bavorov B 3:1 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Radošovice - Štěkeň B 1:1 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Štěkeň B 4:2 (2:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Štěkeň B - Poříčí B 5:2 (1:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Předslavice B - Štěkeň B 2:2 (2:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Cehnice B 4:0 (2:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Číčenice - Štěkeň 2:3 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Radošovice - Štěkeň B 4:1 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Štěkeň B 3:0 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Štěkeň B - Dražejov B 4:5 (3:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Pražák - Štěkeň B 5:0 (1:0) 19.10. 15:00 -
Štěkeň B - Mnichov 1:5 (0:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň B - Radošovice 2:2 (1:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Sousedovice B - Štěkeň B 2:1 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Štěkeň B - Poříčí B 4:1 (1:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň - Chelčice 3:3 (1:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Volyně B - Štěkeň B 1:3 (0:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Junior B - Štěkeň 0:0 (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Hoslovice 2:5 (1:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Cehnice B - Štěkeň B 3:1 (2:1) 18.08. 15:00 -
Čestice - Štěkeň B 4:0 (3:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Předslavice - Štěkeň B 2:1 (0:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Čestice - Štěkeň B 2:1 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Štěkeň B - Cehnice B 4:1 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Volyně B - Štěkeň B 4:1 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Předslavice 4:1 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Štěkeň - Lom 0:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Číčenice - Štěkeň 0:0 (0:0) 24.03. 14:30 -
Štěkeň B - Čestice 2:2 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Cehnice B - Štěkeň B 0:3 (0:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Štěkeň B - Sousedovice B 4:3 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Štěkeň B - Pražák 4:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Cehnice B 12:3 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lom - Štěkeň 4:2 (1:0) 16.06. 16:00 -
Štěkeň - Bavorov 0:11 (0:5) 10.06. 17:00 -
Dražejov - Štěkeň 4:0 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Červená karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |