David Sagula
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Spartak Hluk |
2018-2019 | TJ Vlčnov |
2017-2018 | TJ Nivnice |
2015-2016 | Spartak Hluk |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Buchlovice - Vlčnov 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vlčnov - Slavkov 0:1 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Vlčnov - Topolná 0:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Vlčnov - Ořechov 0:5 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Zdounky - Vlčnov 2:1 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Traplice 2:2 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Vlčnov 1:1 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Vlčnov - Staré Město 1:3 (1:1) 17.06. 14:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Vlčnov 0:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vlčnov - Polešovice 3:2 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vlčnov - Prakšice 1:3 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Zlechov - Vlčnov 2:3 (1:2) 14.05. 10:00 -
Ořechov - Vlčnov 3:4 (1:0) 12.05. 17:30 -
Vlčnov - Uh. Ostroh 3:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Topolná 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Lhota - Vlčnov 6:1 (3:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Vlčnov - O.N.Ves 1:1 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Vlčnov - Zdounky 1:2 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Vlčnov - Velký Ořechov 4:4 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Polešovice - Vlčnov 0:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Vlčnov - Ořechov 0:3 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Prakšice - Vlčnov 2:2 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Vlčnov - Zlechov 5:1 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Vlčnov - Lhota 7:2 (3:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
O.N.Ves - Vlčnov 3:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Zdounky - Vlčnov 2:3 (1:3) 21.08. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Slavkov 1:2 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Vlčnov - H. Němčí 3:3 (2:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vlčnov - Slavkov 2:3 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Polešovice - Vlčnov 2:2 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Březová - Vlčnov 3:1 (0:0) 23.09. 15:00 -
Vlčnov - Strání B 1:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Vlčnov - Topolná 2:2 (1:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Jankovice - Vlčnov 2:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Hluk B - Mařatice 1:0 (0:0) 10.08. 17:30 -
Nivnice - Zlínsko B 1:2p. (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Fryšták - Nivnice 2:4 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla - Nivnice 3:1 (1:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Nivnice - Jaroslavice 4:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Bojkovice - Nivnice 9:1 (5:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Nivnice - Osvětimany 0:6 (0:4) 29.04. 16:30 -
Koryčany - Nivnice 3:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Nivnice - Ořechov 1:2 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Nivnice 6:3 (3:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Nivnice - Skaštice 1:3 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Nedachlebice - Nivnice 7:1 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hluk B - Jarošov 2:3 (0:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Holešov - Hluk 1:2 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Hluk - Provodov 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Nezdenice - Hluk B 2:3 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání |