Petr Padrta
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | V. Bukovina |
2021-2022 | TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov |
2021-2022 | V. Bukovina |
2020-2021 | TJ Jiskra Nový Oldřichov |
2020-2021 | TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov |
2020-2021 | V. Bukovina |
2016-2017 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
2015-2016 | V. Bukovina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
V. Bukovina - St.Šachov 5:3 (2:2) 04.11. 11:00 -
V. Bukovina - Žandov 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:00 -
Okna - V. Bukovina 1:2 (0:0) 14.10. 12:30 -
H.Libchava - V. Bukovina 2:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - V. Bukovina 2:6 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
St.Šachov - V. Bukovina 4:1 (2:1) 17.09. 15:00 -
V. Bukovina - Kravaře 0:3 (0:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
V. Bukovina - Okna 0:1 (0:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
V. Bukovina - H.Libchava 1:1 (0:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
H.Libchava - V. Bukovina 7:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
V. Bukovina - Okna 2:4 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
V. Bukovina - Tuhaň 2:0 (0:0) 16.10. 14:00 -
Zahrádky - V. Bukovina 5:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
V. Bukovina - St.Šachov 1:8 (0:6) 02.10. 14:00 -
V. Bukovina - Kravaře 0:7 (0:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Kravaře - V. Bukovina 1:2 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Okna - V. Bukovina 1:0 (0:0) 11.09. 14:00 -
V. Bukovina - Žandov B 4:2 (3:1) 04.09. 14:00 -
Tuhaň - V. Bukovina 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
V. Bukovina - Zahrádky 0:3 (0:1) 21.08. 14:00 -
St.Šachov - V. Bukovina 3:1 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Žandov - VTJ Rapid 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Doksy B - Žandov 3:1 (3:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Žandov - Cvikov 6:0 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Dubnice - Žandov 5:0 (3:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Stráž n.N. - Žandov 4:4 (2:3) 07.11. 14:00 -
V. Bukovina - Okna 0:1p. (0:0) 31.10. 11:00 -
Žandov - Hodkovice 1:6 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Žandov - Rozstání 2:4 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
V. Bukovina - Tuhaň 3:2p. (0:1) 17.10. 15:00 -
Vesec - Žandov 7:1 (5:1) 16.10. 14:00 -
Žandov - Žibřidice 1:6 (1:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Hodkovice - Žandov 1:0 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
VTJ Rapid - Žandov 7:0 (3:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Žandov - Doksy B 0:1 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Okna - V. Bukovina 1:2 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Cvikov - Žandov 5:1 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Žandov - Dubnice 2:2 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Žandov - Hrádek B 1:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
St.Šachov - V. Bukovina 3:2p. (1:1) 15.08. 14:00 -
Jablonné - Žandov 2:1 (0:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
Žandov - Doksy B 3:4 (1:2) 04.10. 15:00 -
St.Šachov - V. Bukovina 3:2 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
V. Bukovina - Doksy C 3:1 (2:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Kamenice - Žandov 4:2 (3:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
Žandov - Žibřidice 0:6 (0:2) 13.09. 15:00 -
N.Oldřichov - V. Bukovina 3:2p. (2:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Žandov 3:1 (2:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Zahrádky - V. Bukovina 3:1 (2:1) 05.09. 15:00 -
Žandov - Vratislavice 4:7 (3:4) 30.08. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Červená karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta |