Radim Akai
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
2015-2016 | Ladná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (5:0) 11.10. 13:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 0:3 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 1:7 (0:6) 19.09. 15:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B 7:1 (3:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (2:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 4:5 (1:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 3:1 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Jundrov B 2:1 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 5:2 (4:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 1:5 (0:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Soběšice B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (3:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 6:8 (2:5) 03.11. 11:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 3:1 (2:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Soběšice B - Lokomotiva B 3:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B zrušen -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 6:1 (3:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Svratka C - Lokomotiva B 2:3 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 2:7 (0:4) 09.09. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Obřany B 1:1 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 2:5 (0:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 4:4 (1:3) 10.06. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 4:1 (3:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B 6:3 (4:2) 27.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Tuřany B 2:7 (2:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 1:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 3:2 (1:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Soběšice B - Lokomotiva B 5:1 (2:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Obřany B 2:5 (2:3) 22.04. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Jundrov B 2:1 (2:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 2:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 3:3 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Svratka C - Lokomotiva B 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Chrlice B 1:11 (0:5) 08.10. 15:00 -
Tuřany B - Lokomotiva B 14:1 (9:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 3:3 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 14:1 (10:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 9:4 (2:3) 19.08. 16:30 -
Ladná B - Zaječí B 8:1 (3:0) 17.06. 16:30 -
Ladná B - Podivín B 3:1 (2:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Tvrdonice B - Ladná B 0:2 (0:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Valtice B - Ladná B 3:5 (2:2) 14.05. 14:00 -
FAK Břeclav - Ladná B 3:2 (3:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Hlohovec B - Ladná B 4:2 (3:1) 16.04. 13:45 -
Ladná B - Přítluky 2:4 (1:3) 08.04. 15:30 -
Přítluky - Ladná B 6:1 (4:0) 09.10. 10:30 -
Kostice B - Ladná B 2:3 (0:1) 18.09. 13:15 -
Ladná B - Valtice B 2:2 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Ladná B - FAK Břeclav 2:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání |