Tomáš Kubásek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Pikovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Tuhaň |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Chlumín/Tuhaň |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice |
2019-2020 | SK Panthers Čelákovice |
2018-2019 | SK Rapid Psáry |
2017-2018 | SK Dolní Měcholupy |
2016-2017 | TJ Spoje Praha |
2015-2016 | Sibřina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Pikovice - Libeř B 3:2 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Slapy - Pikovice 1:8 (0:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Pikovice - Davle 1:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
K. Přívoz - Pikovice 3:0 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Pikovice - Libeň 2:4 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Bojanovice - Pikovice 1:5 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Byšice B - Tuhaň 8:1 (3:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Všetaty/Čečelice 4:2 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Spomyšl - Tuhaň 2:3p. (2:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Nebužely 12:5 (4:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Obříství B - Tuhaň 2:1 (1:0) 10.04. 13:00 -
Tuhaň - Lužec B 4:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Chlumín - Dolany B 1:7 (0:2) 27.03. 12:00 -
Roma Mělník - Tuhaň 7:8p. (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dobříč B - Tuchoměřice B 2:4 (2:3) 20.09. 10:15 -
Tuchoměřice - Povltavská FA C 1:2 (0:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Tuchoměřice B - Č. Újezd B 2:3 (1:2) 06.09. 17:00 -
Dobříč B - Tuchoměřice 1:4 (1:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Tuchoměřice - Dobrovíz 5:4 (4:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Zvole - Tuchoměřice 1:0 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Čelákovice - Panthers 9:4 (5:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Panthers - Vodochody 3:0 (3:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Toušeň - Panthers 10:2 (4:0) 12.10. 10:15 -
Panthers - Řež 3:3 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Klecany B - Panthers 3:3 (3:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Panthers - Radonice B 1:1 (1:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Vyšehořovice - Panthers 4:1 (4:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Panthers - Líbeznice B 4:3 (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Psáry B - Mníšek B 7:1 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Psáry B - D. Jirčany 0:1 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Libeň - Psáry B 4:1 (3:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Psáry B - Zvole B 2:2 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Psáry B - Libeř B 3:5 (3:4) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kyje B - D. Měcholupy 7:0 (5:0) 03.06. 15:00 -
Běchovice - D. Měcholupy 0:2 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Klánovice B - D. Měcholupy 2:2 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Spoje C - D. Měcholupy 2:2 (1:0) 12.05. 11:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - D. Měcholupy 0:1 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Záběhlice 4:0 (1:0) 28.04. 10:00 -
Benice B - D. Měcholupy 3:6 (1:4) 21.04. 13:30 -
D. Měcholupy - Uhříněves B 3:0 (1:0) 14.04. 10:00 -
Štěrboholy B - D. Měcholupy 3:4 (2:3) 08.04. 17:00 -
Spoje B - Kunratice B 0:3 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Újezd C - Spoje B 7:1 (2:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Akademie - Spoje B 19:0 (9:0) 17.09. 10:30 -
Union Žižkov - Spoje 3:2 (2:1) 16.09. 14:30 -
Spoje B - Koloděje 0:6 (0:4) 10.09. 14:00 -
Union B - Spoje 1:3 (1:1) 02.09. 10:30 -
Spoje B - Sl. Malešice B 4:1 (2:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Spoje - SK Praha 4 3:2 (1:0) 01.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
5.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól |