Petr Krása
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Kunštát |
2020-2021 | Svitávka |
2019-2020 | Drnovice |
2015-2016 | FK Kunštát |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kořenec - Kunštát C 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Velké Opatovice - Kunštát C 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Adamov - Kunštát C 1:4 (0:2) 13.08. 17:30 -
Kunštát C - Vísky 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 13:00 -
Boskovice C - Kunštát C 1:2 (0:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
Vranová - Kunštát C 3:3 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kunštát C - Voděrady 1:3 (1:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
Kořenec - Kunštát C 0:4 (0:1) 14.08. 17:30 -
Vranová - Svitávka 2:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Svitávka - Kořenec 3:1 (0:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Vavřinec - Svitávka 2:4 (1:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Svitávka - Sloup 1:4 (0:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Kotvrdovice - Svitávka 1:3 (1:2) 05.09. 16:30 -
Svitávka - Cetkovice 1:0 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Vísky - Svitávka 5:1 (2:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Svitávka - Kořenec 1:5 (1:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Sloup - Svitávka 3:3 (2:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Voděrady - Svitávka 2:0 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Jedovnice - Drnovice 3:2 (1:2) 19.10. 14:30 -
Drnovice - Rudice 1:5 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Ráječko B - Drnovice 3:0 (2:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Drnovice - Kunštát B 0:0 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kunštát B - Svitávka 6:0 (2:0) 03.11. 11:30 -
Kunštát B - Cetkovice 3:2 (1:1) 16.09. 13:30 -
Kunštát B - Knínice 7:2 (6:2) 19.08. 14:30 -
Ostrov - Kunštát B 5:0 (3:0) 12.08. 17:30 -
Opatovice - Kunštát B 2:3 (0:1) 10.06. 16:30 -
Vísky - Kunštát B 0:2 (0:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Cetkovice - Kunštát B 2:4 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Vranová - Kunštát B 3:1 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Drnovice - Kunštát B 6:0 (2:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Kunštát B 4:0 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kunštát B - Vísky 2:1 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kotvrdovice - Kunštát B 3:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kořenec - Kunštát B 3:4 (1:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Lipůvka - Kunštát B 2:1 (1:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Šošůvka - Kunštát B 3:2 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Olešnice - Kunštát B 6:1 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Kunštát B - Olomučany 2:1 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Doubravice - Kunštát B 1:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Doubravice - Kunštát B 2:2 (1:1) 05.06. 16:30 -
Kunštát B - Olešnice 0:2 (0:1) 27.05. 18:00 -
Lipůvka - Kunštát B 2:3 (2:2) 22.05. 14:15 -
Kunštát B - Vavřinec 4:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Adamov - Kunštát B 4:1 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Miroslav - Kunštát 5:2 (2:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Rudice - Kunštát B 8:2 (3:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Sloup - Kunštát B 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kunštát B - Adamov 4:1 (1:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Vysočany - Kunštát B 5:1 (0:0) 13.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání |