Tomáš Pátek
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Vyšovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol v Pivíně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vyšovice - Sokol Pivín B 3:2p. (2:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Vyšovice - Kostelec B 3:2 (3:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vrahovice - Vyšovice 3:2 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kralice B - Vyšovice 6:3 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Vyšovice - Přemyslovice 5:4p. (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Vicov - Vyšovice 7:0 (4:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Vyšovice - Plumlov B 3:2 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Vyšovice - Němčice 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Vyšovice 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vyšovice - Kralice B 4:1 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Přemyslovice - Vyšovice 2:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Nezamyslice - Vyšovice 6:1 (4:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Vyšovice - Sokol Držovice 0:7 (0:5) 11.09. 16:00 -
Olšany - Vyšovice 4:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Vyšovice - Vicov 0:8 (0:4) 28.08. 16:30 -
Plumlov B - Vyšovice 2:0 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Vyšovice - Brodek 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Němčice - Vyšovice 3:2p. (0:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Biskupice - Vyšovice 2:0p. (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Vyšovice 2:4 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Vyšovice - Otaslavice B 2:0 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Vyšovice - Želeč 7:0 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Vyšovice - Bedihošť 4:1 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Vyšovice 1:2p. (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Vyšovice - Pavlovice u Koj. 5:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Otaslavice B - Vyšovice 1:6 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Želeč - Vyšovice 1:3 (1:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Bedihošť - Vyšovice 3:5 (3:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Kovalovice B 3:1 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Újezdec - Sokol Pivín 3:4 (1:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Klenovice 1:0 (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Otaslavice - Sokol Pivín 0:1p. (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Vrchoslavice 3:2 (2:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Radslavice - Sokol Pivín 2:0 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Ústí B 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Tovačov - Sokol Pivín 1:2p. (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Hor. Moštěnice 5:0 (4:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Troubky - Sokol Pivín 2:3 (1:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Mostkovice 5:0 (1:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Jezernice 8:2 (5:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
Želatovice B - Sokol Pivín 2:0 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kovalovice B - Sokol Pivín 5:1 (3:0) 04.08. 17:00 -
Troubky - Sokol Pivín 1:2p. (1:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Klenovice 2:3 (0:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Sokol Pivín 1:3 (0:1) 02.06. 10:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Tovačov 3:2 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Otaslavice - Sokol Pivín 4:3p. (1:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Kovalovice B - Sokol Pivín 4:3p. (3:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Jezernice 5:3 (2:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Němčice - Sokol Pivín 2:3p. (2:1) 07.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
27.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání |