Pavel Fečo
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | FK Němčice |
2015-2016 | Sokol Tvorovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tištín - Němčice 5:2 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Němčice B - Želeč 3:2 (2:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Němčice B - Biskupice 6:1 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kralice B - Němčice B 4:0 (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Němčice B - Bedihošť 10:0 (4:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Otaslavice B - Němčice B 3:2 (0:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Němčice B - Pavlovice u Koj. 2:1p. (1:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Brodek u PV B - Němčice B 2:3 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Němčice B - Olšany 2:1 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Olšany - Němčice B 1:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Němčice B - Brodek u PV B 1:4 (0:3) 20.10. 14:30 -
Němčice B - Nezamyslice B 2:1 (0:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Biskupice - Němčice B 9:0 (6:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Němčice B - Kralice B 1:2 (1:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Bedihošť - Němčice B 1:2p. (0:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Biskupice - Němčice B 1:2 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Němčice B - Kralice B 2:3p. (2:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
Brodek u PV B - Němčice B 4:3 (2:2) 28.04. 16:00 -
Skalka 2011 - Němčice B 5:0 (2:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Němčice B - Brodek u PV B 3:4 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kralice B - Němčice B 7:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Němčice B - Otaslavice B 3:1 (3:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Bedihošť - Němčice B 4:3 (0:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Němčice B - Biskupice 3:4p. (1:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Nezamyslice B - Němčice B 3:1 (2:0) 10.09. 10:00 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Němčice B 4:1 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Dobromilice - Němčice B 8:0 (5:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Němčice B - Nezamyslice B 5:2 (3:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Němčice B 2:0 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Němčice B - Želeč 5:2 (3:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Brodek u PV B - Němčice B 7:1 (3:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Němčice B - Bedihošť 1:3 (1:1) 15.04. 15:30 -
Bedihošť - Němčice B 3:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Želeč - Němčice B 0:4 (0:4) 16.10. 14:30 -
Němčice B - Brodek u PV B 5:4p. (2:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Dub - Němčice 2:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Němčice B - Tištín 0:3 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Němčice B - Dobromilice 0:6 (0:3) 18.09. 15:30 -
Nezamyslice B - Němčice B 2:3 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Otaslavice B - Němčice B 1:0p. (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Němčice B - Pavlovice u Koj. 2:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Mostkovice B - Sokol Tvorovice 4:0 (2:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Sokol Tvorovice - Plumlov B 1:6 (1:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Želeč - Sokol Tvorovice 3:6 (0:3) 15.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Tvorovice - Biskupice 5:2 (3:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Sokol Tvorovice 4:2 (1:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Tvorovice - Brodek u PV B 3:0 kont. (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Přemyslovice B - Sokol Tvorovice 3:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Přemyslovice B - Sokol Tvorovice 3:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Biskupice - Želeč 3:5 (2:3) 11.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
31.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |