Martin Křesala
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Plumlov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Plumlov B - Kostelec B 2:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Kralice B - Plumlov B 6:2 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Určice B 1:2 (0:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
Plumlov B - Dobromilice 3:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dobromilice - Plumlov B 4:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Plumlov B - Sokol Držovice 2:6 (1:4) 29.10. 14:30 -
Brodek - Plumlov B 4:1 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Plumlov B - Nezamyslice 0:2 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vrahovice - Plumlov B 0:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Plumlov B - Němčice 2:1 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Konice - Plumlov B 6:0 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Otaslavice B - Plumlov B 4:3p. (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Plumlov B 4:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Plumlov B - Kralice B 7:5 (6:4) 20.08. 16:30 -
Určice B - Plumlov B 7:1 (3:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Plumlov B - Němčice 4:2 (1:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Plumlov B - Kralice B 1:6 (1:2) 11.06. 14:00 -
Určice B - Plumlov B 7:0 (5:0) 02.06. 17:30 -
Plumlov B - Sokol Držovice 1:4 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Přemyslovice - Plumlov B 1:4 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Olšany - Plumlov B 11:1 (5:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kralice B - Plumlov B 5:2 (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Plumlov B - Brodek 4:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Plumlov B - Vicov 2:1 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Horní Štěpánov - Plumlov B 8:2 (4:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Plumlov B - Skalka 2011 0:1 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Němčice - Plumlov B 4:5 (4:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Plumlov B - Brodek u PV 3:4p. (1:3) 29.09. 15:30 -
Vrahovice - Plumlov B 13:0 (5:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Určice B 9:3 (4:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Vyšovice - Plumlov B 3:2p. (1:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Tištín - Plumlov B 2:0 (1:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
Brodek B - Plumlov B 3:2 (2:0) 15.06. 13:00 -
Ptení - Plumlov B 0:1p. (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Plumlov B - Otinoves 4:0 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Kladky - Plumlov B 5:2 (3:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Protivanov B - Plumlov B 1:2p. (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Hvozd - Plumlov B 0:3 (0:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Plumlov B - Čechy p. Kosířem 9:2 (5:1) 13.04. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Kostelec B 2:3p. (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Plumlov B 0:3 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Plumlov B - Hvozd 6:2 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Zdětín - Plumlov B 1:4 (0:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
Plumlov B - Brodek B 7:2 (3:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Plumlov B - Ptení 9:2 (7:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Otinoves - Plumlov B 0:6 (0:3) 23.09. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Kladky 2:1p. (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Protivanov B 3:4 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Plumlov B - Čechy p. Kosířem 8:2 (5:1) 17.06. 17:30 -
Přemyslovice - Plumlov B 2:1 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
4.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól |