Michal Jaroš
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Libina |
2022-2023 | Oskava |
2019-2020 | Libina |
2015-2016 | Obědné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libina B - Podolí 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Libina B - Krchleby 3:3 (0:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Libina B - Moravičany 1:4 (0:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Lukavice - Libina B 1:4 (1:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Vikýřovice - Oskava 4:4 (3:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Oskava - Žulová 6:6 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Štíty - Oskava 2:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Oskava - Bohdíkov 0:3 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Sudkov - Oskava 4:2 (2:1) 20.05. 14:00 -
Oskava - Mikulovice 4:5 (1:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Oskava - Zlaté Hory 6:3 (3:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Řetězárna - Oskava 1:5 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Oskava - Písečná 2:1 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Ruda - Oskava 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Oskava - Velké Losiny B 5:2 (3:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Oskava - Jindřichov 7:2 (4:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Žulová - Oskava 9:3 (4:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Oskava - Štíty 2:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Oskava - Sudkov 0:4 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Oskava - Bernartice 2:5 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Zlaté Hory - Oskava 2:1 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Oskava - Řetězárna 2:5 (1:4) 10.09. 16:00 -
Písečná - Oskava 1:7 (1:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Oskava - Ruda 4:1 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Velké Losiny B - Oskava 7:3 (4:2) 21.08. 15:00 -
Oskava - Vikýřovice 2:2 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Jindřichov - Oskava 7:0 (1:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Libina B - Jedlí 6:1 (3:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Šumperk B - Libina B 4:2 (2:1) 17.10. 10:00 -
Žulová - Libina 5:3 (3:3) 29.08. 14:30 -
Libina B - Hanušovice 3:1 (3:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Mikulovice - Libina 1:10 (0:6) 14.08. 15:00 -
Libina - Ruda 5:2 (1:0) 08.08. 16:00 -
Žulová - Libina 2:1p. (0:0) 06.09. 14:30 -
Libina B - Hanušovice 0:2 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Libina - Loučná 5:1 (1:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Libina B - Rovensko 3:0 (0:0) 23.08. 15:00 -
Mikulovice - Libina 1:2p. (0:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Libina - Ruda 9:0 (3:0) 16.08. 15:30 -
Postřelmov - Libina 2:1 (2:0) 09.08. 15:00 -
Libina B - Jedlí 6:1 (4:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Libina - Postřelmov 1:6 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - Libina 3:2p. (0:2) 19.10. 14:30 -
Libina - Bludov 3:2 (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Nový Malín - Libina 3:2 (1:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Sudkov - Libina 2:1 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Libina - Bernartice 5:2 (4:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Libina B - Hanušovice 0:2 (0:0) 08.09. 15:30 -
Libina - Štíty 1:2 (0:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Žulová - Libina 5:1 (3:1) 01.09. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Žlutá karta |