Jakub Šabacký
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Kunčina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sebranice - Kunčina B 8:1 (4:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Sebranice - Kunčina B 3:2 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kunčina - Semanín 3:2 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Kunčina B - Městečko Trnávka 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 11:00 -
Kunčina B - Radiměř 1:5 (1:3) 21.10. 15:30 -
Kunčina B - Čistá 2:1 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Koclířov - Kunčina B 1:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Linhartice - Kunčina B 5:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Kunčina B - Sebranice 2:3 (1:2) 23.09. 13:30 -
Kunčina B - Linhartice 0:1 (0:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Radiměř - Kunčina B 2:2 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Kunčina B - Koclířov 3:4 (2:3) 12.08. 14:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - Kunčina B 3:1 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Kunčina - Č. Heřmanice 0:4 (0:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kunčina B - Třebařov 2:2 (0:1) 26.09. 13:00 -
Koclířov - Kunčina B 4:1 (3:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Kunčina B - Moravská Třebová C 0:4 (0:1) 12.09. 14:00 -
Křenov - Kunčina B 1:0 (1:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Kunčina B - Rohozná 1:11 (0:5) 29.08. 14:30 -
Čistá - Kunčina B 7:1 (5:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Kunčina B - Vendolí 2:3 (0:1) 15.08. 14:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Kunčina 0:2 (0:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Čistá - Kunčina B 6:2 (3:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
Kunčina B - Třebařov 5:1 (0:0) 02.11. 11:00 -
Vendolí - Kunčina B 6:1 (3:0) 19.10. 15:00 -
Kunčina - Lanškroun B 4:2 (3:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Kunčina B - Křenov 0:4 (0:2) 12.10. 12:30 -
Rohozná - Kunčina B 4:1 (2:1) 05.10. 15:30 -
Kunčina B - Linhartice 3:2 (0:1) 28.09. 13:00 -
D. Újezd B - Kunčina 1:4 (0:2) 22.09. 16:00 -
Koclířov - Kunčina B 1:2 (0:0) 21.09. 16:00 -
Kunčina B - Městečko Trnávka 1:0 (0:0) 14.09. 14:00 -
Kunčina B - Moravská Třebová C 1:7 (1:2) 07.09. 14:30 -
Sebranice - Kunčina B 3:4 (2:2) 31.08. 17:00 -
Třebařov - Kunčina B 1:0 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Kunčina B - Moravská Třebová C 0:4 (0:2) 15.06. 14:00 -
Kunčina - Mýto B 2:3 (1:2) 15.06. 10:00 -
Zámrsk - Kunčina 4:1 (3:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Trstěnice - Kunčina B 2:0 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kunčina - Letohrad B 3:2 (1:2) 01.06. 15:00 -
Rosice - Kunčina 5:1 (3:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Kunčina 2:1 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Hradec - Kunčina B 3:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Kunčina B - Třebařov 7:0 (3:0) 11.05. 12:30 -
Kunčina - Načešice 6:3 (3:1) 11.05. 10:15 -
R. Bělá - Kunčina 2:0 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Kunčina - Svitavy B 2:1 (2:1) 28.04. 15:00 -
Kunčina B - Rohozná 0:4 (0:1) 28.04. 12:30 -
Přelouč - Kunčina 3:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:00 -
Kunčina - Pardubičky 1:5 (0:4) 30.03. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta |