Petr Šujan
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Újezd P-4 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezd C - Stodůlky B 3:1 (3:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Újezd C 2:5 (0:2) 13.04. 13:15 -
Újezd C - Koloděje 3:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Praga C - Újezd C 1:5 (1:3) 01.04. 15:30 -
Újezd B - Vršovice 1:4 (0:3) 09.03. 14:00 -
Xaverov - Újezd C 4:2 (2:0) 03.11. 19:30 -
Újezd C - Kyje B 6:1 (3:0) 29.10. 17:00 -
Nusle - Újezd C 3:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Újezd C - Hostivař B 1:2 (1:1) 15.10. 17:00 -
Kbely B - Újezd C 5:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Dukla JM B 2:3 (0:3) 01.10. 17:00 -
Stodůlky B - Újezd C 3:1 (2:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Újezd C - D. Měcholupy 1:4 (0:3) 17.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Újezd C 5:4 (2:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Praga C 4:1 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Hrdlořezy B 2:0 (2:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Běchovice - Újezd C 0:5 (0:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Újezd C 0:3 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Chodov B 10:3 (6:2) 22.04. 10:15 -
Xaverov - Újezd C 9:2 (7:0) 14.04. 19:30 -
Újezd C - Štěrboholy B 5:3 (3:1) 10.04. 18:00 -
Sparta Krč - Újezd C 3:0 kont. (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Újezd C 1:3 (0:2) 15.10. 12:30 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 11:1 (3:1) 09.10. 17:00 -
Benice B - Újezd C zrušen -
Újezd C - Šeberov B 3:1 (1:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Újezd C 1:9 (0:4) 11.09. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Xaverov 1:2 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Újezd C 4:7 (2:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Sparta Krč 2:0 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Sl. Malešice B 3:2 (3:2) 04.06. 10:30 -
Běchovice - Újezd C 0:7 (0:5) 29.05. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Chodov B 6:1 (3:1) 21.05. 10:30 -
Šeberov B - Újezd C 1:2 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Újezd C 3:0 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Klánovice - Újezd B 5:1 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Benice B - Újezd C 3:2 (3:1) 30.10. 17:15 -
Sl. Malešice B - Újezd C 1:3 (0:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 4:2 (3:0) 16.10. 10:30 -
Chodov B - Újezd C 2:1 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Union Žižkov 1:6 (1:1) 02.10. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Šeberov B 5:3 (3:1) 26.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Újezd C 4:1 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Újezd C - Kunratice B 1:3 (0:2) 11.09. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Benice B 3:4 (2:1) 28.08. 10:30 -
Třeboradice B - Újezd B 3:1 (1:0) 07.08. 15:00 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 3:2 (2:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Chodov B - Újezd C 3:2 (2:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Union Žižkov B 4:1 (1:0) 28.09. 17:00 -
Královice B - Újezd C 3:1 (2:0) 12.09. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |