Tomáš Kuča
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 2.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně |
2020-2021 | FK Český Těšín |
2018-2019 | TJ SOKOL Krásné Pole |
2017-2018 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
2016-2017 | MFK Havířov |
2015-2016 | TJ Gascontrol Havířov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dolní Lutyně - Libhošť zrušen -
Dolní Lutyně - Bystřice zrušen -
Stonava - Dolní Lutyně zrušen -
Český Těšín - Fulnek 1:2 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Český Těšín 1:3 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Český Těšín - Brušperk 0:1 (0:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Pole - Svinov 6:2 (3:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Pole - Hať 7:0 (3:0) 19.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Pole - Bohuslavice 6:1 (5:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Hrabová - Kr. Pole 4:2 (3:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Pole - Klimkovice 1:1 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Kr. Pole 1:0 (0:0) 21.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Pole - Chuchelná 1:3 (0:1) 15.09. 14:00 -
Strahovice - Kr. Pole 6:1 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Kr. Pole - Sl.Rychvald 6:1 (4:1) 31.08. 16:30 -
Darkovice - Kr. Pole 1:3 (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Pole - Šilheřovice 4:3 (0:3) 17.08. 17:00 -
Kozmice - Kr. Pole 1:2 (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Pole - Kozmice 0:0 (1:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Řepiště - Kr. Pole 1:3 (1:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Pole - Velké Hoštice 7:1 (3:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Klimkovice - Kr. Pole 2:1 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Pole - Velká Polom 2:1 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice - Kr. Pole 0:2 (0:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Kr. Pole - Šilheřovice 2:6 (2:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Strahovice - Kr. Pole 3:3 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Kr. Pole - Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (3:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Darkovice - Kr. Pole 1:1 (1:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Kr. Pole - Slovan 3:2 (2:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Kr. Pole - Hať 2:2 (0:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Chuchelná - Kr. Pole 2:2 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Markvartovice 3:5 (2:4) 10.11. 13:30 -
Hlubina B - Polanka B 2:1 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Slovan - Polanka B 11:2 (6:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Polanka - Bílovec 2:5 (2:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Polanka B - Michálkovice 4:1 (2:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Háj - Polanka 2:0 (2:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Polanka B - Svinov 2:1 (2:0) 28.04. 15:00 -
Polanka - Dětmarovice 2:3 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Vratimov B 2:2 (2:1) 14.04. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Hošťálkovice 1:4 (1:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - Polanka 1:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Polanka - Stará Bělá 5:0 (3:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Orlová - Polanka 0:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Polanka - Krnov 2:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Polanka B - Slovan 1:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
MFK Bruntál - Polanka 2:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Třebovice - Polanka B 6:2 (4:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Polanka - Frenštát 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Svinov - Polanka B 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
22.minuta | Žlutá karta |