Luděk Zikeš
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sokol Roztoky |
2015-2016 | Sokol Kruh |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Benecko - Roztoky 7:2 (4:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Roztoky - Kořenov 4:1 (1:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Víchová - Roztoky 3:2 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Roztoky - Semily B 7:2 (2:1) 23.09. 14:00 -
Rovensko B - Roztoky 5:0 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Roztoky - H. Branná B 2:5 (0:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Roztoky - Studenec 0:4 (0:1) 26.08. 14:00 -
Roztoky - Studenec B 1:1 (1:0) 19.08. 16:00 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Roztoky 3:2 (0:2) 09.06. 18:00 -
Roztoky - Semily B 4:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Studenec B 0:4 (0:2) 27.05. 16:00 -
Kořenov - Roztoky 1:3 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Benecko 1:0 (0:0) 18.05. 18:00 -
Víchová - Roztoky 3:0 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Studenec 1:0 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Rovensko B - Roztoky 3:3 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Vysoké n. Jiz. 1:4 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Studenec B - Roztoky 3:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Roztoky - Kořenov 5:1 (2:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Bozkov B - Roztoky 5:2 (1:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Roztoky - Víchová 2:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Studenec - Roztoky 3:1 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Rovensko B 0:3 (0:2) 27.08. 16:00 -
Benecko - Roztoky 1:4 (1:1) 21.08. 14:30 -
Studenec B - Kruh 2:1 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Kruh - Víchová 3:1 (3:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
Horka - Kruh 1:3 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kruh - Tatobity 2:4 (2:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
Studenec - Kruh 1:7 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Kruh - Semily B 10:4 (5:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Bozkov B - Kruh 5:0 (4:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Kruh 2:1 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Kruh - Zálesní Lhota 0:5 (0:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
Kruh - Horka 1:4 (1:3) 16.10. 16:00 -
Tatobity - Kruh 5:2 (3:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kruh - Studenec 1:0 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Semily B - Kruh 0:8 (0:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Kruh - Bozkov B 6:1 (2:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Kruh - Vysoké n. Jiz. 1:2 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Kruh 3:0 (3:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kruh - Studenec B 5:3 (3:0) 28.08. 16:00 -
Víchová - Kruh 1:0 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Tatobity - Kruh 4:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Kruh - Horka 3:2 (1:1) 03.10. 14:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Kruh 6:1 (2:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Kruh - Přepeře C 6:0 (3:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Studenec - Kruh 2:5 (1:3) 12.09. 14:00 -
Rovensko B - Kruh 1:5 (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Kruh - Studenec B 6:2 (3:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Bozkov B - Kruh 8:2 (5:1) 23.08. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |