David Spielvogel
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Stěžery |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 3:4 (2:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dohalice B - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kunčice B 3:2 (1:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Stěžery B 1:8 (0:5) 27.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Velichovky 3:4 (3:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Jeníkovice 4:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hořiněves - Lokomotiva B 0:0 (0:0) 25.05. 18:00 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva 4:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Železnice 0:3 (0:3) 18.05. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota B 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Trutnov B 4:5 (4:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Dohalice B - Lokomotiva B 4:4 (2:2) 27.04. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva - Sobotka 7:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Lhota B 7:2 (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Probluz 2:1 (2:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Jeníkovice - Lokomotiva B 2:7 (0:4) 15.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Stěžery B 2:4 (2:2) 09.10. 15:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Olympia HK 0:2 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Dohalice B 3:2 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Libčany B - Lokomotiva B 1:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 4:2 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Dohalice B - Lokomotiva B 1:4 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Jeníkovice 3:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Probluz - Lokomotiva B 8:3 (4:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Sendražice - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (5:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Cerekvice 1:2 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Lhota B 8:0 (5:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 9:1 (6:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Olympia HK - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Hořiněves - Lokomotiva B 3:1 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Nový HK B 3:3 (2:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Jeníkovice - Lokomotiva B 4:3 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (1:2) 08.08. 17:00 -
Cidlina B - Lokomotiva B 8:1 (6:1) 11.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 2:2 (1:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kratonohy 6:1 (2:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Klamoš - Lokomotiva B 3:4 (0:1) 16.09. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Dohalice B 1:2 (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Jeníkovice 4:0 (3:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Kratonohy 3:7 (0:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Stěžery B - Malšova Lhota B 4:2 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Stěžery - Boharyně 3:1 (3:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Jeníkovice - Stěžery B 1:3 (1:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Stěžery B - Lhota B 0:1 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Kratonohy - Stěžery B 4:1 (2:1) 14.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
13.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání |