Martin Kolkop
2023-2024
Datum narození | (38 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Sokol Držovice |
2018-2019 | Haná Prostějov |
2015-2016 | SK Dobřichov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sokol Držovice - Kralice B 12:3 (5:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Vrahovice - Sokol Držovice 0:1 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Otaslavice B - Sokol Držovice 2:5 (1:4) 26.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Olšany 3:2p. (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Držovice - Kralice B 2:3p. (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Přemyslovice 2:1 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Sokol Držovice - Určice B 2:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Brodek 3:2p. (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Dobromilice 1:4 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vrahovice - Sokol Držovice 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sokol Držovice - Němčice 3:1 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Držovice - Vicov 3:2 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV - Sokol Držovice 7:1 (4:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Kralice B 2:1 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Nezamyslice - Sokol Držovice 2:1 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Dobromilice - Sokol Držovice 2:1 (2:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Kralice B - Sokol Držovice 3:1 (2:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Určice B - Sokol Držovice 3:2p. (1:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Brodek - Sokol Držovice 4:1 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Skalka 2011 - Sokol Držovice 1:5 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Kralice B 2:3 (0:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Vicov - Sokol Držovice 4:3p. (1:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
Brodek u PV - Sokol Držovice 4:3 (2:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Vrahovice 3:2p. (2:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Vyšovice - Sokol Držovice 1:4 (0:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Haná Prostějov - Kovalovice B 4:2 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Němčice - Haná Prostějov 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Haná Prostějov - Mostkovice 0:3 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Haná Prostějov - Ústí B 2:4 (0:1) 16.09. 10:00 -
Tovačov - Haná Prostějov 5:2 (4:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Dobřichov - Svojšice 4:0 (1:0) 16.06. 13:30 -
Tismice - Dobřichov 4:2 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Dobřichov - Pečky B 0:3 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dobřichov - Kozojedy 5:2 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Zásmuky - Dobřichov 2:3p. (1:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Pečky B - Dobřichov 5:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kozojedy - Dobřichov 4:2 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dobřichov - Č. Brod C 0:6 (0:3) 17.09. 17:00 -
Tuklaty - Dobřichov 9:1 (6:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dobřichov - Zásmuky B 3:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kšely - Dobřichov 3:4 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Dobřichov - Tismice 6:1 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Rostoklaty - Dobřichov 3:2p. (1:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Dobřichov - Lošany 3:2p. (1:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Dobřichov - Liblice B 6:0 (2:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Tuchoraz B - Dobřichov 1:6 (0:4) 25.03. 15:00 -
Pečky B - Dobřichov 2:3 (1:2) 26.11. 13:30 -
Dobřichov - Dobré Pole 2:4 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dobřichov - Tuklaty 3:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Zásmuky B - Dobřichov 4:3p. (2:0) 15.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Červená karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól |