Marek Fišer
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Tuněchody |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Krouna - Tuněchody 0:2 (0:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Tuněchody - Ronov 1:3 (1:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Křižanovice - Tuněchody 2:1 (1:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Tuněchody - Načešice 4:1 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Městec B - Tuněchody 5:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tuněchody - Rváčov 0:5 (0:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Miřetice - Tuněchody 2:1 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Holetín - Tuněchody 4:2 (1:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Chroustovice - Tuněchody 5:4 (3:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Tuněchody - Krouna 1:1 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Ronov - Tuněchody 3:0 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Načešice - Tuněchody 6:2 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Tuněchody - Městec B 2:1 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Rváčov - Tuněchody 5:2 (4:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Tuněchody - Miřetice 5:1 (3:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Kočí - Tuněchody 1:2 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Svídnice - Tuněchody 2:2 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Tuněchody - Dřenice 1:1 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Kočí - Tuněchody 3:1 (1:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Tuněchody - Ronov 2:3 (1:1) 13.09. 16:30 -
Městec B - Tuněchody 4:1 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Tuněchody - Krouna 4:1 (4:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Svídnice - Tuněchody 2:5 (0:4) 22.08. 17:00 -
Tuněchody - Dřenice 4:2 (1:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Tuněchody B - Bořice 2:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Načešice B - Tuněchody B 5:2 (1:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Tuněchody B - Luže B 1:1 (0:1) 13.10. 16:00 -
Rosice - Tuněchody B 0:8 (0:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Tuněchody B - Orel 4:2 (3:0) 29.09. 16:30 -
Slatiňany B - Tuněchody B 6:1 (4:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Tuněchody B - Bítovany 8:2 (4:1) 15.09. 17:00 -
Tuněchody B - Zaječice 6:0 (3:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Horní Bradlo - Tuněchody B 3:3 (1:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Tuněchody B - Vítanov 2:3 (0:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Tuněchody B 8:1 (4:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Tuněchody B - Ronov B zrušen -
Tuněchody B - Orel 0:8 (0:2) 15.06. 15:00 -
Chrast - Tuněchody B 4:2 (1:2) 09.06. 14:15 -
Tuněchody B - Rosice 8:3 (3:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Horní Bradlo - Tuněchody B 3:2 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Tuněchody B - Vítanov 6:4 (2:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Tuněchody B - Bořice 2:1 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Ctětín - Tuněchody B 0:2 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Zaječice - Tuněchody B 0:1 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Tuněchody B - Bítovany 2:4 (2:3) 13.04. 16:30 -
Dřenice - Tuněchody B 4:1 (2:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Tuněchody B - Ronov B 8:0 (3:0) 31.03. 16:00 -
Luže B - Tuněchody B 1:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:30 -
Tuněchody B - Chrast 2:3 (0:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Rosice - Tuněchody B 6:0 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Červená karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání |