Jakub Körbler
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chabry B - D. Počernice B 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Troja B - D. Počernice B 0:7 (0:5) 22.10. 15:30 -
Třeboradice B - D. Počernice B 5:1 (3:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Union B 4:0 (1:0) 30.09. 10:45 -
Prosex - D. Počernice B 1:6 (1:4) 23.09. 16:00 -
Řeporyje B - D. Počernice B 1:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
D. Počernice B - Raptors B 3:0 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - D. Počernice B 1:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kačerov - D. Počernice B 2:1 (1:0) 13.05. 10:00 -
D. Počernice B - Troja B 1:3 (0:3) 06.05. 11:15 -
D. Počernice B - Třeboradice B 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 11:00 -
Union B - D. Počernice B 4:6 (1:3) 16.04. 16:30 -
D. Počernice B - Zlíchov B 2:1 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
D. Počernice B - Praga B 1:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Raptors B - D. Počernice B 6:0 (3:0) 25.03. 13:15 -
D. Počernice B - Kunratice B 4:3 (2:1) 19.03. 14:00 -
D. Počernice B - Libuš B 1:3 (0:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Chabry B - D. Počernice B 3:2 (3:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Troja B - D. Počernice B 4:1 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Třeboradice B - D. Počernice B 2:1 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Zlíchov B - D. Počernice B 2:3 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Praga B - D. Počernice B 4:1 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - D. Počernice B 0:0 (0:0) 25.08. 18:00 -
Lysolaje - D. Počernice C 7:0 (5:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Bílá Hora B 5:2 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Řepy B - D. Počernice C 1:0 (1:0) 21.05. 13:15 -
D. Počernice C - Chuchle 6:5 (2:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Březiněves B - D. Počernice C 3:0 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Vinoř 1:5 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Raptors B 0:2 (0:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - D. Počernice C 2:8 (0:4) 15.04. 17:00 -
Prosex - D. Počernice C 6:2 (2:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Zbraslav B - D. Počernice B 2:1 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Ambassadors - D. Počernice B 1:2 (0:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
D. Počernice B - Satalice 1:2 (0:0) 23.10. 11:00 -
Chuchle - D. Počernice C 3:2 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice C - Březiněves B 2:6 (0:4) 28.09. 16:30 -
Mládež B - D. Počernice C zrušen -
Vinoř - D. Počernice B 8:0 (6:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Raptors B - D. Počernice C 5:1 (3:1) 11.09. 15:30 -
Zlíchov B - D. Počernice B 6:1 (4:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Praga B - D. Počernice B 7:1 (5:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Dukla C - D. Počernice C 10:1 (3:0) 27.08. 20:15 -
D. Počernice C - Prosex 2:5 (2:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Ambassadors 1:1 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Stodůlky C - D. Počernice C 9:0 (7:0) 14.08. 15:00 -
Kunratice B - D. Počernice C 1:4 (1:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - D. Počernice C 2:0 (0:0) 04.10. 13:30 -
D. Počernice C - Benice B 4:6 (2:3) 30.09. 19:45 -
Slavia Malešice B - D. Počernice C 3:6 (0:3) 20.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |