Tomáš Palme
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sibřina |
2021-2022 | FSC Libuš |
2021-2022 | SK Libuš |
2018-2019 | Březiněves |
2015-2016 | Horní Kruty |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sibřina - Přišimasy 2:0 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Úvaly B - Sibřina 2:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Sibřina - Zeleneč B 1:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kojetice - Sibřina 0:2 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Předboj - Sibřina 1:3 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dřevčice - Sibřina 0:3 kont. (1:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Sibřina - Mochov zrušen -
Měšice - Sibřina 1:2p. (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sibřina - Od. Voda 0:1p. (0:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Šestajovice - Sibřina 1:3 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Veleň - Sibřina 1:4 (1:4) 08.10. 16:00 -
Přišimasy - Sibřina 1:5 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Sibřina - Kojetice 3:2 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Libuš - Střešovice 0:0 (0:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
Libuš B - Hostivař C 1:2 (1:0) 25.09. 13:00 -
Libuš - Zbraslav 1:4 (1:2) 25.09. 10:15 -
Zlíchov - Libuš 5:1 (2:1) 18.09. 10:15 -
Libuš B - Bohnice B 2:6 (1:3) 11.09. 13:00 -
Libuš - Př.Kopanina B 2:1 (1:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Kačerov B - Libuš B 1:4 (1:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Libuš B - Sparta Krč 4:1 (2:1) 28.08. 13:00 -
Řeporyje - Libuš 3:4 (3:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Březiněves - Kunratice 0:5 (0:3) 14.06. 18:00 -
Březiněves B - Řepy B 8:0 (2:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Březiněves - Kolovraty 1:1 (0:1) 01.06. 10:15 -
Hrdlořezy - Březiněves 0:2 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Březiněves B 6:3 (1:2) 25.05. 10:30 -
Březiněves - Ďáblice 2:2 (0:2) 18.05. 10:15 -
Štěrboholy - Březiněves 3:1 (2:1) 10.05. 19:00 -
Březiněves B - Satalice 8:4 (3:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Březiněves - Praga 3:2 (1:2) 04.05. 10:15 -
Kyje - Březiněves 1:3 (1:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Březiněves B - Akademie 3:2 (0:1) 19.04. 17:00 -
Březiněves - Union 1:1 (1:0) 19.04. 10:15 -
Troja - Březiněves 0:2 (0:0) 13.04. 10:30 -
Březiněves B - Kačerov 2:2 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Březiněves - Háje 2:4 (1:2) 06.04. 10:15 -
Bohnice - Březiněves 2:2 (1:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Březiněves B - Troja B 2:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Xaverov - Březiněves 1:2 (0:2) 23.03. 10:15 -
Březiněves - Tempo B 5:2 (1:1) 16.03. 10:15 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Březiněves 3:0 (0:0) 10.03. 14:00 -
Kunratice - Březiněves 3:3 (0:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Březiněves - Uhříněves 5:0 (3:0) 10.11. 10:15 -
Kolovraty - Březiněves 3:2 (2:1) 03.11. 10:15 -
Březiněves - Hrdlořezy 6:0 (3:0) 27.10. 10:15 -
Ďáblice - Březiněves 1:5 (1:4) 21.10. 15:30 -
Březiněves - Štěrboholy 2:3 (2:1) 13.10. 10:15 -
Satalice - Březiněves B 4:1 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Praga - Březiněves 1:1 (0:0) 06.10. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól |