Erik Antoš
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slavoj Moravany |
2021-2022 | ZEMAS Hovorany |
2021-2022 | SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín |
2020-2021 | SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín |
2019-2020 | FK Baník Dubňany |
2016-2017 | SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín |
2015-2016 | FK Šardice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Moravany - Vacenovice B 1:4 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Bohuslavice - Moravany 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Moravany - Hodonín 3:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lužice - Moravany 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Moravany - Vřesovice 1:6 (0:4) 17.09. 13:30 -
Kostelec - Moravany 1:2 (0:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Moravany - Milotice B 1:7 (1:3) 26.08. 16:30 -
D. Bojanovice - Moravany 3:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
V.Němčice - Svatobořice 3:3 (2:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Ratíškovice B - Svatobořice 3:0 (2:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Kozojídky - Svatobořice 4:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Svatobořice - SK Uhřice 2:0 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Svatobořice 1:4 (0:2) 14.08. 17:30 -
Ždánice - Svatobořice 4:3 (2:3) 11.06. 16:30 -
Svatobořice - Šardice 0:1 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
V. Bílovice - Svatobořice 1:2 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Charvátská - Svatobořice 0:2 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Blatnice - Svatobořice 0:4 (0:3) 01.05. 16:30 -
Svatobořice - Vnorovy 0:0 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Kyjov - Svatobořice 0:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Svatobořice - Kozojídky 1:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
SK Uhřice - Svatobořice 4:5 (2:3) 03.04. 15:30 -
Svatobořice - Přibice 6:2 (3:1) 27.03. 14:00 -
Svatobořice - Tvrdonice 5:1 (2:1) 20.03. 14:00 -
Hovorany - Žeravice 0:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Hovorany - Kněždub 2:2 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Hovorany 5:1 (4:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hovorany - St. Poddvorov 0:2 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Žarošice - Hovorany 2:0 (1:0) 19.09. 10:15 -
Svatobořice - Blatnice 4:1 (2:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Kozojídky - Svatobořice 5:0 (2:0) 22.08. 10:00 -
Svatobořice - SK Uhřice 1:3 (0:0) 15.08. 17:30 -
Přibice - Svatobořice 0:5 (0:3) 08.08. 17:00 -
Svatobořice - Vnorovy 3:0 (1:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Svatobořice 0:3 (0:2) 13.09. 16:00 -
Žarošice - Svatobořice 1:6 (0:3) 30.08. 10:15 -
Svatobořice - Hroznová Lhota B 4:1 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Mikulčice - Svatobořice 0:4 (0:3) 15.08. 17:00 -
Svatobořice - Hovorany 2:1 (1:0) 07.08. 18:00 -
Vlkoš - Dubňany B 6:1 (2:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Dubňany B - Mikulčice 2:2 (1:1) 13.10. 12:30 -
Dubňany B - Hodonín 5:1 (3:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Čejč - Dubňany B 1:1 (1:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Dubňany B - Milotice B 5:3 (3:2) 14.09. 16:00 -
Násedlovice - Dubňany B 1:3 (1:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Dubňany B - Lužice 1:2 (1:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
V. Pavlovice - Dubňany 3:0 (0:0) 18.08. 10:30 -
Vacenovice B - Dubňany B 0:3 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Dambořice - Svatobořice 4:5 (2:1) 04.08. 16:30 -
Hovorany - Svatobořice 1:0 (0:0) 08.05. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Červená karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |