Vojtěch Krajča
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Střelná |
2018-2019 | TJ AJAX Valašská Senice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Střelná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ratiboř B - Střelná 0:4 (0:3) 29.04. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Střelná 3:3 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Střelná - Študlov 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Střelná - Janová 9:1 (4:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Střelná 3:1 (2:1) 24.04. 10:15 -
Střelná - Valašská Senice 3:2 (1:2) 30.10. 13:30 -
Liptál - Střelná 2:4 (1:1) 24.10. 13:30 -
Střelná - Huslenky B 6:1 (2:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Študlov - Střelná 5:5 (4:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Valašská Senice - Střelná 1:4 (0:2) 12.09. 15:30 -
Střelná - Liptál 1:1 (1:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Huslenky B - Střelná 2:2 (2:1) 28.08. 16:00 -
Střelná - Študlov 3:0 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Leskovec - Střelná 4:2 (2:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Střelná - Janová 7:0 (2:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Střelná 2:3p. (1:2) 30.08. 16:30 -
Střelná - Val.Polanka B 4:3p. (1:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Leskovec - Střelná 2:1 (1:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
Střelná - Lačnov 2:1p. (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Střelná - Loučka 0:3 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Střelná 1:4 (0:2) 06.10. 10:15 -
Bynina - Střelná 3:4p. (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Střelná - Janová 5:1 (4:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Střelná - Kladeruby 4:3 (0:2) 25.08. 16:30 -
Police - Valašská Senice 3:4p. (1:2) 19.05. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Loučka 2:1 (1:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Mikulůvka - Valašská Senice 3:5 (1:3) 05.05. 15:00 -
Študlov - Valašská Senice 2:6 (0:5) 28.04. 15:30 -
Valašská Senice - Růžďka 6:2 (6:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Huslenky B - Valašská Senice 3:2p. (1:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Halenkov B - Střelná 1:2p. (1:1) 04.11. 14:30 -
Střelná - Leskovec 3:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Janová - Střelná 3:2 (3:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Střelná - Choryně B 6:4 (2:3) 24.06. 15:00 -
Střelná - N. Hrozenkov 2:0 (1:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Leskovec - Střelná 1:3 (1:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Střelná - Branky 5:0 (0:0) 27.05. 15:00 -
Střelná - Val.Polanka B 5:1 (2:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Střelná - Růžďka 3:0 kont. (0:0) 29.04. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Střelná 2:1p. (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Kladeruby - Střelná 3:2p. (2:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Choryně B - Střelná 3:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Střelná - Halenkov B 1:2p. (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Branky - Střelná 2:1p. (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Střelná - Ústí 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Růžďka - Střelná 2:1p. (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Střelná - Kladeruby 0:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Střelná - Halenkov B 4:0 (2:0) 24.06. 15:00 -
Střelná - Hošťálková 1:2 (1:1) 28.05. 15:00 -
Střelná - Janová 3:0 (2:0) 26.05. 18:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
5.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta |