Martin Gerstner
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Sokol Martinice |
2021-2022 | HSK Benecko |
2015-2016 | HSK Benecko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Benecko - Roztoky 7:2 (4:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Studenec B - Benecko 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kořenov - Benecko 2:5 (0:3) 30.09. 16:00 -
H. Branná B - Benecko 4:6 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Benecko - Poniklá 6:0 (4:0) 27.08. 14:30 -
Studenec B - Benecko 6:1 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Benecko - Bozkov B 4:6 (2:3) 30.04. 14:30 -
Semily B - Benecko 3:0 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Benecko - Kořenov 2:3 (2:1) 09.10. 14:30 -
Rovensko B - Benecko 4:2 (1:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Benecko - Studenec B 2:2 (1:1) 11.09. 14:30 -
Bozkov B - Benecko 2:2 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Benecko - Studenec 1:2 (1:2) 28.08. 14:30 -
Jilemnice - Benecko 4:0 (2:0) 05.06. 14:00 -
Benecko - Libštát 1:2 (0:2) 22.05. 14:30 -
Benecko - Stružinec 0:11 (0:5) 18.05. 18:00 -
Poniklá - Benecko 8:0 (4:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Benecko - Sokol Nová Ves 1:1 (1:0) 08.05. 14:30 -
Mříčná - Benecko 4:2 (3:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Benecko - Roztoky 1:5 (1:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Libštát - Benecko 1:0 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Benecko - Poniklá 2:2 (1:0) 03.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Benecko 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Benecko - Mříčná 4:0 (1:0) 19.09. 14:30 -
Stružinec - Benecko 2:0 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Martinice - Benecko 3:5 (1:4) 29.08. 14:30 -
Benecko - Jilemnice 1:7 (1:4) 22.08. 14:30 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Benecko 1:3 (0:3) 10.10. 15:30 -
Benecko - Mříčná 4:7 (1:5) 27.09. 14:30 -
Poniklá - Benecko 3:2 (0:1) 19.09. 17:00 -
Benecko - Libštát 2:6 (2:3) 13.09. 14:30 -
Jilemnice - Benecko 3:1 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Benecko 0:3 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Benecko 3:3 (3:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Benecko - Studenec 4:3 (2:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Víchová - Benecko 3:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Benecko - Studenec B 12:0 (6:0) 07.10. 14:30 -
Benecko - Rovensko B 5:2 (3:0) 23.09. 14:30 -
Kruh - Benecko 0:0 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Benecko - Přepeře C 3:3 (0:1) 09.09. 14:30 -
Tatobity - Benecko 1:2 (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Benecko - Zálesní Lhota 4:0 (3:0) 26.08. 14:30 -
Bozkov B - Benecko 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 16:00 -
Horka - Benecko 2:4 (2:2) 11.08. 17:00 -
Benecko - Kruh 0:4 (0:2) 17.06. 14:30 -
Tatobity - Benecko 2:1 (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Studenec B - Benecko 1:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Benecko 6:0 (1:0) 30.05. 17:00 -
Benecko - Horka 1:5 (1:1) 27.05. 14:30 -
Přepeře C - Benecko 5:2 (4:1) 20.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta |