Pavel Novotný
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Miroslav |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Miroslav C - Hrabětice 1:1 (0:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Miroslav C - Loděnice 1:0 (0:0) 29.05. 14:30 -
Miroslav C - Lesonice 2:1 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Miroslav C - Bohutice 2:0 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Miroslav C - Hostěradice B 2:5 (2:3) 17.10. 14:30 -
Loděnice - Miroslav C 3:2 (0:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Miroslav C - Tavíkovice 9:0 (6:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Skalice - Miroslav C 2:2 (0:2) 26.09. 10:15 -
Miroslav C - Rybníky 9:3 (3:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Branišovice - Miroslav C 2:6 (1:5) 11.10. 15:00 -
Miroslav C - Tavíkovice 5:0 (4:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Miroslav C - Hostěradice B 6:2 (4:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Loděnice - Miroslav C 0:3 (0:1) 23.08. 16:00 -
Miroslav C - Bohutice 5:1 (3:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Miroslav C - Dobřínsko 1:1 (0:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Loděnice - Miroslav C 3:1 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Miroslav C - Prosiměřice B 1:5 (1:3) 08.09. 10:15 -
Rakšice B - Miroslav C 1:2 (0:2) 01.09. 10:15 -
Rybníky - Miroslav C 2:5 (1:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Dobšice - Miroslav 8:1 (3:1) 02.06. 16:30 -
Miroslav C - Petrovice 0:3 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Miroslav C - Branišovice 1:2 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Miroslav C 1:3 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Branišovice - Miroslav C 2:1 (1:0) 23.09. 10:15 -
Višňové B - Miroslav C 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 10:30 -
Miroslav C - Trstěnice 5:1 (1:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Miroslav C - Loděnice 2:2 (1:2) 20.05. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Miroslav C 3:2 (1:1) 13.05. 10:15 -
Miroslav C - Olbramovice B 1:4 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Višňové B - Miroslav C 4:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Tavíkovice - Miroslav C 0:3 kont. (0:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Miroslav C - Prosiměřice B 7:3 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Branišovice - Miroslav C 1:0 (1:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Miroslav C - Dobřínsko 3:2 (0:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Rybníky - Miroslav C 1:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Miroslav C - Rybníky 3:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Miroslav C - Rybníky 6:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Miroslav C - Branišovice 3:2 (1:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Loděnice - Miroslav C 0:2 (0:2) 02.10. 15:30 -
Miroslav C - Dobřínsko 4:3 (2:2) 25.09. 16:00 -
Miroslav C - Tavíkovice 5:2 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Trstěnice - Miroslav C 2:1 (0:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Miroslav C - Jezeřany B 2:5 (2:3) 28.08. 16:30 -
Troskotovice - Miroslav C 2:7 (1:4) 21.08. 14:00 -
Miroslav C - Damnice 4:5 (2:2) 12.06. 14:00 -
Práče B - Miroslav C 1:3 (0:1) 05.06. 16:30 -
Lechovice - Miroslav C 2:3 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Miroslav C - Velký Karlov 2:0 (1:0) 10.04. 13:00 -
Damnice - Miroslav C 1:1 (0:1) 01.11. 14:00 -
Miroslav C - Lechovice 4:0 (2:0) 04.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání |