Petr Dienelt
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Chlumčany |
2022-2023 | SK Hříškov |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lenešice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Lenešice |
2015-2016 | SK Cítoliby |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chlumčany - Litvínov 0:2 (0:2) 09.03. 11:00 -
Chlumčany - Klášterec 4:2 (2:1) 18.11. 14:00 -
Lenešice - Chlumčany 2:1 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Meziboří - Chlumčany 0:1 (0:0) 29.10. 10:30 -
Černčice B - Chlumčany B 2:2 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Chlumčany - Perštejn 3:0 (3:0) 21.10. 13:00 -
Chlumčany B - P. Týnec 9:3 (5:2) 14.10. 12:00 -
Chlumčany - Osek 6:0 (3:0) 07.10. 12:30 -
Údlice - Chlumčany 1:3 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Chlumčany - Podbořany 1:0 (0:0) 23.09. 13:00 -
Rašovice - Chlumčany 1:2 (0:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Chlumčany B - Chožov 4:2 (1:1) 09.09. 13:30 -
Březno - Chlumčany 4:5 (2:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Chlumčany - Málkov 2:1 (0:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Chlumčany B - Hříškov 0:6 (0:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Duchcov - Chlumčany 1:0 (0:0) 26.08. 13:30 -
Litvínov - Chlumčany 1:3 (0:0) 12.08. 10:00 -
Obrnice - Lenešice 1:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Lenešice - Strupčice 3:8 (2:4) 01.04. 13:00 -
Duchcov - Lenešice 0:1 (0:0) 25.03. 10:30 -
Hříškov - Chožov 3:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
P. Týnec - Hříškov 2:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hříškov - Peruc 1:3 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Slavětín - Hříškov 1:6 (1:2) 08.10. 12:30 -
Hříškov - P. Týnec 3:3 (2:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Peruc - Hříškov 2:2 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Hříškov - Slavětín 4:3 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lenešice - Chlumčany 4:0 (2:0) 11.06. 13:30 -
Meziboří - Lenešice 4:3 (1:0) 08.05. 10:30 -
Lenešice B - Holedeč 0:5 (0:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Lenešice - Kopisty 2:0 (1:0) 02.04. 13:00 -
Lenešice - Ohníč 2:1p. (0:0) 06.11. 10:30 -
Chlumčany - Lenešice 0:1 (0:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Lenešice B - Cítoliby B 8:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Lenešice - Blažim 0:5 (0:2) 23.10. 12:00 -
Staňkovice - Lenešice B 5:3 (4:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Podbořany - Lenešice 7:0 (4:0) 16.10. 12:30 -
Lenešice B - Černčice B 1:2 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Duchcov - Lenešice 4:1 (1:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
Lenešice - Údlice 2:0 (0:0) 11.09. 13:30 -
Obrnice - Lenešice 6:2 (2:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Lenešice B - Ročov 5:3 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lenešice - Nové Sedlo 2:5 (1:2) 28.08. 13:30 -
Kopisty - Lenešice 0:10 (0:6) 22.08. 14:00 -
Lenešice - Vroutek 5:1 (1:0) 14.08. 13:30 -
Chlumčany - Lenešice 6:0 (2:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Nové Sedlo - Lenešice 5:3 (3:0) 22.08. 10:00 -
Cítoliby B - Lišany 4:0 (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Holedeč - Cítoliby B 2:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Cítoliby - Libčeves 2:2 (2:0) 03.11. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Červená karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |