Tomáš Růčka
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Niva Hladké Životice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Žilina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hladké Životice - Ženklava 3:4p. (3:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Bartošovice - Hladké Životice 2:4 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Hladké Životice - Vražné 3:2 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Vražné - Hladké Životice 0:1p. (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hladké Životice - Bordovice 2:1p. (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Hladké Životice - Hostašovice 2:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Straník - Hladké Životice 1:2 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hladké Životice - Starý Jičín B 3:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Petřvald n. M. B - Hladké Životice 0:2 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Hladké Životice - Zbyslavice 5:1 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Hladké Životice 0:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Hladké Životice - Bystré 4:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ženklava - Hladké Životice 5:4p. (2:3) 27.08. 16:30 -
Hladké Životice - Bartošovice 4:2 (3:0) 20.08. 16:00 -
Žilina - Mořkov 5:4p. (2:1) 17.06. 10:15 -
Žilina - Kateřinice 6:1 (4:1) 11.06. 10:15 -
Žilina - V. Albrechtice 1:2p. (1:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Žilina - Olbramice 1:3 (1:2) 14.05. 10:15 -
Bartošovice - Žilina 1:2p. (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Žilina - Odry 0:7 (0:1) 30.04. 10:15 -
Děrné - Žilina 1:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Žilina - Kunín 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 15:00 -
Suchdol - Žilina 5:2 (3:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Žilina - Sokol Rybí 2:4 (1:3) 02.04. 10:15 -
Příbor - Žilina 3:1 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Mořkov - Žilina 2:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kateřinice - Žilina 2:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Žilina - Pustějov 2:0 (2:0) 23.10. 10:15 -
V. Albrechtice - Žilina 4:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Žilina - Studénka 5:0 (3:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Olbramice - Žilina 3:1 (3:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Žilina 4:2 (1:2) 28.09. 14:00 -
Žilina - Bartošovice 3:2p. (0:1) 25.09. 10:15 -
Odry - Žilina 4:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Žilina - Děrné 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Kunín - Žilina 2:1p. (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Žilina - Suchdol 1:4 (0:1) 28.08. 10:15 -
Žilina - Příbor 0:1 (0:1) 14.08. 10:15 -
Žilina - Suchdol 5:2 (3:1) 18.06. 10:15 -
Žilina - Lichnov 4:0 (1:0) 12.06. 10:15 -
Žilina - Pustějov 5:1 (3:0) 29.05. 10:15 -
Kunín - Žilina 8:1 (5:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Žilina - Trojanovice 0:5 (0:3) 15.05. 10:15 -
Studénka - Žilina 3:6 (1:4) 07.05. 16:30 -
Žilina - Stachovice 0:3 (0:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Žilina - Odry 3:5 (0:1) 30.04. 13:00 -
Kateřinice - Žilina 0:2 (0:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Žilina - Příbor 3:0 (2:0) 17.04. 10:15 -
Sokol Rybí - Žilina 3:4 (2:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Bordovice - Žilina 2:1p. (1:0) 26.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
20.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání |