Roman Sliž
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Šumvald |
2023-2024 | SK Sokol Těšetice |
2022-2023 | SK Šumvald |
2021-2022 | Sokol Nová Hradečná |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Troubelice |
2015-2016 | Sokol Nová Hradečná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Šumvald - SK Grygov 1:6 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - SFK Nedvězí 3:2p. (1:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Velký Újezd 1:2 (0:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
Petrovice - SK Sokol Těšetice 5:3 (3:3) 09.09. 14:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Sokol Mladeč 5:2 (3:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Příkazy B 3:1 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
FK Huzová - SK Sokol Těšetice 2:1p. (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Babice - SK Sokol Těšetice 5:2 (2:0) 05.08. 16:30 -
Štarnov - Šumvald 2:1 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Šumvald - Příkazy 1:3 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Šumvald 2:1p. (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Šumvald - Hlubočky B 4:0 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Šumvald - Sokol Pňovice 1:9 (0:6) 25.09. 15:30 -
Horka - Šumvald 3:1 (3:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Šumvald - Střelice 3:2p. (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Červenka - Šumvald 4:1 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Šumvald - SK Grygov 1:5 (1:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Chválkovice B - Šumvald 2:3p. (2:0) 14.08. 15:00 -
Šumvald - Štarnov 2:1 (1:1) 07.08. 16:30 -
Nová Hradečná - Hlubočky B 4:2 (1:1) 12.06. 16:30 -
Lužice - Nová Hradečná 6:0 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Újezd 1:4 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Střelice - Nová Hradečná 4:1 (1:1) 24.04. 15:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Přáslavice 1:3 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Bohuňovice B - Nová Hradečná 0:1 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Nová Hradečná - Šumvald 0:1p. (0:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Šumvald - Nová Hradečná 2:3 (1:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Příkazy 4:2 (2:2) 07.08. 15:00 -
Bělkovice - Troubelice 1:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Chomoutov - Troubelice 2:1 (1:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Troubelice - Řetězárna 4:6 (2:3) 13.09. 16:00 -
Troubelice - Náměšť 1:5 (0:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Haňovice - Troubelice 0:1p. (0:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Troubelice - Konice 1:7 (1:4) 15.08. 17:00 -
Bohdíkov - Troubelice 3:2p. (0:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Troubelice - 1.FC Olešnice 2:5 (0:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Náměšť - Troubelice 2:1 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Rapotín - Troubelice 8:1 (3:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
Troubelice - Chválkovice 2:1 (2:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Troubelice - Lesnice 2:0 (1:0) 10.08. 10:15 -
Troubelice - Maletín 0:3 (0:2) 04.08. 17:00 -
Chválkovice B - Nová Hradečná 1:3 (1:1) 16.06. 15:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Sokol Jívová 4:0 (2:0) 09.06. 16:30 -
Střelice - Nová Hradečná 2:5 (2:2) 02.06. 15:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Hlubočky B 5:3 (2:3) 26.05. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Nová Hradečná 5:2 (3:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Sokol Luká 7:1 (4:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Nová Hradečná 1:3 (0:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Nová Hradečná - Bohuňovice B 3:1 (2:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
SK Grygov - Nová Hradečná 0:1 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
Žlutá karta | ||
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól |