Martin Vaňátko
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Semily |
2017-2018 | FK Košťálov |
2016-2017 | Rovensko |
2016-2017 | Jiskra Libštát |
2015-2016 | Jiskra Libštát |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Semily B - Kořenov 4:1 (2:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Semily B - H. Branná B 2:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Poniklá - Semily B 0:5 (0:4) 07.10. 16:00 -
Roztoky - Semily B 7:2 (2:1) 23.09. 14:00 -
Kořenov - Semily B 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Semily B 2:3 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Benecko - Semily B 6:2 (3:0) 11.06. 14:30 -
Roztoky - Semily B 4:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Semily B 6:1 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Semily B - Studenec B 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Bozkov B - Semily B 5:2 (5:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Studenec - Semily B 9:0 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Semily B - Bozkov B 1:3 (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Semily B - Víchová 0:6 (0:3) 17.04. 17:00 -
Semily B - Studenec 3:1 (2:0) 17.10. 16:00 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Semily B 7:0 (4:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Bozkov B - Semily B 7:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Semily B - Horka 1:5 (0:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Tatobity - Semily B 6:0 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Semily B - Košťálov C 6:2 (1:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Zálesní Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 24.08. 14:00 -
Studenec B - Košťálov C 3:3 (2:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Tatobity - Košťálov C 5:3 (3:2) 10.08. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Rovensko B 5:2 (2:0) 08.06. 14:00 -
Kruh - Košťálov C 4:2 (2:2) 01.06. 14:00 -
Košťálov C - Přepeře C 4:1 (3:0) 25.05. 14:00 -
Tatobity - Košťálov C 3:2 (1:2) 18.05. 14:00 -
Košťálov C - Zálesní Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 11.05. 14:00 -
Košťálov C - Horka 3:1 (1:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Studenec - Košťálov C 1:1 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Víchová 1:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Studenec B - Košťálov C 1:4 (1:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Přepeře C - Košťálov C 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Košťálov C - Tatobity 7:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Košťálov C - Benecko 2:2 (2:0) 29.09. 16:30 -
Horka - Košťálov C 2:1 (1:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Košťálov C - Studenec B 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Bozkov B 1:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Košťálov C 0:1 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Kruh 1:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Tatobity - Košťálov C 4:3 (2:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Kruh - Košťálov C 2:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Košťálov C - Tatobity 2:4 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Benecko - Košťálov C 3:1 (3:1) 03.09. 14:30 -
Košťálov C - Horka 2:3 (1:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Libštát B 0:1 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Libštát B - Horka 2:2 (0:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Tatobity - Libštát B 3:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Libštát B - Rovensko B 0:1 (0:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Benecko - Libštát B 0:3 (0:2) 23.04. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
38.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól |