Jakub Hymr
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FO Lanškroun |
2022-2023 | Dolní Čermná |
2018-2019 | SK SULKO-Zábřeh |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Rapotín |
2017-2018 | FC Dubicko |
2015-2016 | FC Dubicko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mor. Třebová B - Lanškroun B 4:2 (2:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Č. Třebová B 4:2 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Březová - Lanškroun B 4:0 (2:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Rudoltice 4:1 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
D. Čermná - Helvíkovice 5:3 (3:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Těchonín - D. Čermná 1:3 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 3:2 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Libchavy B - D. Čermná 2:2 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Dolní Třešňovec 6:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Kunvald - D. Čermná 3:4 (2:2) 23.09. 11:00 -
D. Čermná - Žamberk B 6:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Jiskra B - D. Čermná 3:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Černovír 2:5 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Boříkovice - D. Čermná 3:4 (2:4) 26.08. 16:00 -
Klášterec - D. Čermná 2:9 (0:5) 13.08. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Rybník 0:1 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 5:2 (3:2) 17.05. 17:30 -
D. Čermná - Albrechtice 2:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
D. Čermná - Žichlínek 1:2 (1:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Řetová 1:1 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Sruby - D. Čermná 5:3 (3:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Čermná 3:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 2:3 (1:2) 24.09. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - D. Čermná 1:2 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 1:6 (0:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Čermná 2:1 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Mistrovice 1:4 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Řetová - D. Čermná 2:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
D. Čermná - Sruby 2:2 (2:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Palonín - Zábřeh B 2:1p. (1:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Zábřeh B - Líbivá 5:1 (3:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Loštice C - Zábřeh B 3:0 (2:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Zábřeh B - Lukavice 6:0 (3:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Zábřeh B - Palonín 3:1 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dolany - Zábřeh 0:1p. (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Zábřeh B - Podolí 9:1 (4:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Ústí - Zábřeh 3:0 (1:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Zábřeh - Želatovice 1:3 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Zábřeh - Lutín 4:0 (2:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Velké Losiny - Zábřeh 2:3p. (1:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Podolí - Zábřeh B 0:7 (0:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Zábřeh - Litovel 5:1 (1:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Mohelnice - Zábřeh 0:1 (0:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Zábřeh - Černovír 3:1 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Jeseník - Zábřeh 0:1 (0:1) 03.08. 17:00 -
Zábřeh - Opatovice 4:0 (1:0) 15.06. 18:00 -
Zábřeh - Velké Losiny 1:2p. (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Zábřeh - Kralice 0:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Zábřeh - Lutín 2:1 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól |