Petr Klimčák
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Klášterec nad Ohří |
2019-2020 | FK Rašovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Praga |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Klášterec - Jeseň 1:5 (0:1) 11.11. 16:30 -
Klášterec - Černovice B 1:3 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jeseň - Klášterec 5:3 (3:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
TJ Sparta Radonice - Klášterec 3:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Klášterec - Vejprty 1:4 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kovářská - Klášterec 4:1 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Klášterec - Kadaň 3:4 (1:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Libědice - Klášterec 2:3 (1:2) 17.09. 14:00 -
Rašovice - Libědice 8:0 (0:0) 20.05. 14:00 -
TJ Sparta Radonice - Rašovice 2:4 (1:2) 16.04. 15:00 -
Rašovice - Vejprty 7:1 (2:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Rašovice - Perštejn B 9:1 (4:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Kovářská - Rašovice 2:3 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Perštejn B - Rašovice 1:9 (1:4) 23.10. 15:30 -
Rašovice - Vilémov 8:1 (6:1) 08.10. 14:00 -
Březno B - Rašovice 6:1 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Rašovice - Jeseň 23:0 (7:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Kadaň - Rašovice 3:8 (0:5) 18.09. 10:30 -
Libědice - Rašovice 1:3 (0:2) 15.05. 14:00 -
Kovářská - Rašovice 2:4 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Rašovice - Perštejn B 4:1 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Vejprty - Rašovice 0:1 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Rašovice - Jeseň 17:1 (7:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Vilémov - Rašovice 1:0 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Rašovice - TJ Sparta Radonice 4:5 (2:4) 02.04. 16:30 -
Málkov - Rašovice 6:2 (2:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Rašovice - Kadaň 5:8 (2:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rašovice - Málkov 1:7 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Perštejn B - Rašovice 1:2 (0:1) 17.10. 16:00 -
Jeseň - Rašovice 0:12 (0:9) 03.10. 16:30 -
Rašovice - Vilémov 3:5 (0:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
TJ Sparta Radonice - Rašovice 0:5 (0:2) 19.09. 15:00 -
Rašovice - Libědice 3:0 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kadaň - Rašovice 0:8 (0:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Perštejn B - Rašovice 1:2p. (0:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Rašovice - TJ Sparta Radonice 1:3 (1:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Rašovice - Vilémov 1:2p. (0:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Rašovice - Perštejn B 3:2 (2:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Rašovice - Kovářská 6:2 (3:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Jeseň - Rašovice 1:2 (0:1) 29.09. 13:30 -
Rašovice - Libědice 1:2 (0:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
TJ Sparta Radonice - Rašovice 1:3 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Praga C - Chodov 2:6 (0:5) 07.10. 13:45 -
Dukla JM B - Praga C 1:4 (0:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Praga C - Benice 1:2 (0:2) 23.09. 14:15 -
Praga C - Spoje B 2:4 (1:2) 09.09. 14:45 -
D. Měcholupy - Praga C 4:0 (0:0) 25.08. 10:00 -
Dubeč B - Praga C 1:3 (0:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Hostivař B - Praga C 4:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Praga C - Chodov B 3:1 (3:0) 13.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání |