Jakub Jirout
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Vražné |
2021-2022 | TJ Tatran Mankovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Tatran Mankovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Vítkov |
2017-2018 | TJ Dalov |
2016-2017 | TJ SPS Radkov |
2016-2017 | Rozkvět Heřmanice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Kujavy |
2015-2016 | TJ Tatran Jakubčovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mankovice - N. Horka 2:3 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Skotnice B - Mankovice 3:4 (2:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Bílov - Mankovice 2:1 (2:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Mankovice - N. Horka 2:3p. (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Mankovice - Hladké Životice 0:1 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Mankovice - Žilina B 2:3p. (1:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Starý Jičín B - Mankovice 3:0 (3:0) 31.10. 10:00 -
Mankovice - Životice u NJ 3:2 (1:2) 23.10. 14:00 -
Žilina B - Mankovice 0:4 (0:2) 17.10. 14:00 -
Mankovice - Kyjovice 2:4 (2:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Straník - Mankovice 4:3 (3:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Vražné - Bravantice 3:5 (3:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
Zbyslavice - Vražné 3:6 (1:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Sedlnice - Vražné 1:3 (1:2) 14.08. 16:00 -
Bartošovice - Mankovice 4:2 (2:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Mankovice - Štramberk 1:7 (1:2) 03.10. 15:30 -
Petřvald n. M. B - Mankovice 1:2 (1:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Mankovice - Bystré 2:9 (0:3) 19.09. 16:00 -
Hodslavice - Mankovice 4:0 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Mankovice - Bravantice 1:6 (0:4) 05.09. 16:00 -
Zbyslavice - Mankovice 5:2 (2:2) 30.08. 17:00 -
Mankovice - Sedlnice 4:3p. (2:2) 22.08. 16:00 -
Mankovice - Olbramice 1:3 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
N.Jičín-Bludovice - Mankovice 2:1 (1:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Mankovice - Zbyslavice 4:1 (0:0) 19.10. 14:00 -
Mankovice - Hostašovice 1:7 (1:3) 12.10. 15:00 -
Bartošovice - Mankovice 6:3 (4:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Mankovice - Štramberk 1:4 (1:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Petřvald n. M. B - Mankovice 3:4 (0:2) 22.09. 16:00 -
Mankovice - Hodslavice 0:1p. (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Bystré - Mankovice 5:1 (2:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Mankovice - Bravantice 2:5 (1:3) 01.09. 13:30 -
Fulnek B - Mankovice 5:4 (4:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Mankovice - Sedlnice 3:5 (2:3) 18.08. 14:00 -
Lubina - Mankovice 4:3 (2:2) 10.08. 16:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - TJ Dalov 1:0 (0:0) 08.06. 14:30 -
TJ Dalov - Štarnov 2:4 (1:2) 02.06. 15:00 -
TJ Dalov - FC Jiříkov 5:0 (2:0) 26.05. 15:00 -
Moravská Huzová - TJ Dalov 2:3 (1:1) 18.05. 16:30 -
TJ Dalov - Sokol Hnojice 0:2 (0:1) 12.05. 15:00 -
FK Huzová - TJ Dalov 3:4 (3:1) 04.05. 16:00 -
TJ Dalov - TJ Mladějovice 1:0 (1:0) 28.04. 15:00 -
TJ Dalov - SK Králová 5:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:00 -
TJ Dalov - Petrovice 0:2 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
SK Králová - TJ Dalov 3:2 (1:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
TJ Dalov - Hvězda Libavá 5:1 (4:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Štarnov - TJ Dalov 2:1 (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
FC Jiříkov - TJ Dalov 3:2 (2:0) 15.09. 15:30 -
TJ Dalov - Moravská Huzová 4:1 (0:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - TJ Dalov 2:1p. (0:0) 02.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání |