Vít Onderka
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Háj ve Slezsku |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Hrabyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Opabrum - Háj B 0:7 (0:4) 02.09. 16:00 -
Háj B - H.Lhota 7:1 (4:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Raduň - Háj B 2:7 (2:6) 23.04. 16:00 -
Opabrum - Háj B 1:5 (0:5) 15.10. 15:00 -
Háj B - P. Polom B zrušen -
Hrabyně - Služovice 3:2 (0:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Budišovice 1:2 (1:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Dobroslavice - Hrabyně 1:4 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Skřipov - Hrabyně 4:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Suché Lazce 0:2 (0:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
P. Polom B - Hrabyně 2:3 (1:1) 18.05. 18:00 -
H.Lhota - Hrabyně 8:2 (3:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Hrabyně - Hradec B 3:0 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Raduň - Hrabyně 0:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hrabyně - Chvalíkovice 3:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Budišovice - Hrabyně 5:3 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hrabyně - Dobroslavice 1:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Hrabyně - Skřipov 2:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Hrabyně - H.Lhota 1:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Chlebičov B - Hrabyně 0:3 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 7:0 (5:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Hrabyně 2:1 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Hrabyně - P. Polom B 3:0 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Hrabyně - Suché Lazce 4:1 (1:1) 09.11. 13:30 -
Budišovice - Hrabyně 0:2 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - Hradec B 2:2 (2:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 10:0 (3:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Skřipov - Hrabyně 1:3 (0:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Hrabyně - H.Lhota 1:5 (0:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
P. Polom B - Hrabyně 1:0 (1:0) 21.09. 16:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Hrabyně 2:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Malé Hoštice B - Hrabyně 1:4 (1:3) 07.09. 16:00 -
Hněvošice - Hrabyně 1:1 (0:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Budišovice - Hrabyně 5:2 (3:2) 15.06. 15:00 -
P. Polom B - Hrabyně 3:0 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Oldřišov B 6:3 (2:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
H.Lhota - Hrabyně 4:3 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Hněvošice 1:1 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Kyjovice - Hrabyně 3:3 (2:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Hrabyně - Otice 4:2 (2:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Palhanec - Hrabyně 1:0 (1:0) 27.04. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - Komárov 1:1 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Hrabyně 0:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Hrabyně - Malé Hoštice B 6:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 7:1 (3:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Skřipov - Hrabyně 1:1 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hrabyně - Budišovice 2:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - P. Polom B 0:3 (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Oldřišov B - Hrabyně 6:1 (4:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - H.Lhota 0:1 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól |